Rabanne Olympéa Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: Floral
- Top note: Icy green tangerine accord, salty vanilla accord
- Heart note: Creamy sandalwood accord, hydroponic jasmine
- Base note: Amber accord, ginger lily
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Paco Rabanne Olympea EDP 50ml Women's Fragrance NEW & SEALED FREE P&P
Paco Rabanne Olympea EDP 50ml Women's Fragrance NEW & SEALED FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£43.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea EDP Spray 50ml Woman Perfume
Paco Rabanne Olympea EDP Spray 50ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£51.95
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea 50ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P5KR7PD-NEW
Olympea by Paco Rabanne is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. Olympea was launched in 2015. Olympea was created by Loc Dong, Anne Flipo and...

£59.89
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Womens Olympéa Eau de Parfum 50ml - NA - One Size f77bdc11-6c68-4f2b-ae55-a6fc7730b1e8
Olympea by Paco Rabanne is a fresh oriental fragrance for women. It was launched in 2015 and created by Loc Dong and Anne Flipo. The composition opens with sparkling green mandarin aquatic notes of water jasmine and fiery ginger lily with salted vanilla in the heart. The base notes are sandalwood cashmere and ambergris. Olympea represents the equivalent of the masculine edition Invictus from 2013 inspired by the athletic spirit competition and victory. The scent is sweet powdery and will suit every woman. Perfect to wear in the evening.
Standard Delivery

£59.92
£62.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 50ml
Experience the radiant and captivating power of the goddess with Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum. This iconic women's fragrance, meticulously crafted in France, embodies a luxurious and long-lasting scent that endures for up to 8 hours. Its blend of warm vanilla, salty notes, and fresh ginger creates a uniquely sensual and addictive aroma trail, perfect for making a memorable impression.Encased in a stunning, sculptural bottle, this premium Eau de Parfum features a convenient spray for effortless and precise application. For optimal results, apply to pulse points like the wrists, neck, and inner elbows. Designed for everyday elegance and special occasions alike, Olympea is the ultimate olfactory accessory for the modern woman.Please note: For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Discontinue use if irritation occurs. Keep away from children. Flammable, keep away from heat and flame. Always check the packaging for the most current ingredient and warning information.
2 days

£64.50
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Womens Olympéa Parfum - EdP 50ml - Green - One Size 01958712-46ea-7f53-8f3d-c4b917e3c269
Introducing the sensational Olympea Parfum Spray from the esteemed design house of Paco Rabanne. Launched in 2024, this ladies fragrance has captivated olfactory senses with its unique blend of notes and has since become a must-have in every woman's fragrance collection. The top notes of this fragrance are a tantalizing mix of green accord, clary sage, and pink pepper. These give way to a heart filled with the enchanting scents of jasmine, rose oil, and orange blossom. The base notes of benzoin, musk, and vanilla intermingle to leave a lingering trail that's both captivating and memorable. Belonging to the Floral Fragrance Family, Olympea is perfect for the modern woman who appreciates a scent that's as dynamic and vibrant as she is. It's a fragrance that effortlessly transitions from day to night, making it a versatile addition to any perfume collection." Top Notes- Green accord, Clary sage, Pink pepper Heart Notes- Jasmine, Rose oil, Orange blossom Base Notes- Benzoin, Musk, Vanilla
Standard Delivery

£65.84
£68.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Perfume Olympéa Paco Rabanne EDP - 30ml OPC-P5MYPDX-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Olympéa Paco Rabanne EDP surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's...

£67.69
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum - 50ml 1131033
If you're looking for a fragrance that balances warmth and freshness with real presence, Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 50ml is worth considering. This is an amber floral scent that opens with water jasmine, ginger flower, and mandarin. Bright and lively at first, it then moves into an unexpected heart of salt and vanilla that creates a distinctive contrast. The base wraps things up with ambergris, cashmere wood, and sandalwood for a rich, warm finish. As an eau de parfum, it's more concentrated and designed to last, so you'll get plenty of wear from each application. The amber floral fragrance brings a unique character that's both fresh and warm, with the salt note adding something a bit different. The eau de parfum concentration gives you richer intensity and longer wear throughout the day. The 50ml spray bottle is a practical size that'll last you well and fits easily into your routine. You can apply it to pulse points like your wrists, neck and inner elbows where the warmth of your skin helps the layers unfold. It's a scent that's got enough depth to stand out without being overwhelming, and the spray format makes application quick and straightforward. Olympea by Paco Rabanne is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. Top notes of Water Jasmine, Ginger flower, Green mandarin. Heart notes of Salt, Vanilla. Base notes of Ambergris, Cashmere wood, sandalwood. Volume: 50ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3349668568093.
3 to 5 day

£70.00
£74.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 0675208
Unleash your inner goddess with the Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray. This chic, modern scent features notes of mandarin, jasmine, and ginger flowers, offering addictive sensuality. Combining salty vanilla and cashmere, it creates a divine mix perfect for the confident and seductive woman.

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne Rabanne Olympea - Eau De Parfum 50 ml
Una sensual fragrance thanks to the salty Vanilla accord, which leaves a divine scent. A fresh scent with effervescent tangerine mandarin verde that then reveals the crystalline and aquatic scent of hydroponic jasmine and red lily. A beautiful finish with the creaminess of Cashmere wood filled with grey amber makes this fragrance unique.| |
in stock

£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco rabanne olympea edp 50 ml shopify_IT_8899014754628_48044555305284
Description | What if women took back power? Olympéa is the absolute icon. The One. She is dominating and fascinating. Under her heels, terra trembles and leaves its scent una intoxicating trail. Chaos in paradise! Una salty vanilla carnal, animale, that there fa kneel. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | What if women took back power? Olympéa is the absolute icon. The One. She is dominating and fascinating. Under her heels, terra trembles and leaves its scent una intoxicating trail. Chaos in paradise! Una salty vanilla carnal, animale, that there fa to kneel.

£83.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa 50 ml Woman — Extrait de Parfum 67ba4dc4-cbcb-40b1-b9a2-ab6166159d58
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Eau De Perfume Spray — Extrait de Parfum for Women A feminine gourmand spray that celebrates sweetness with modern sensual charm. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: aquatic note, green mandarin Heart notes: jasmine, salt flower, ginger lily Base notes: vanilla, amber, sandalwood, cashmeran Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves sweet gourmand fragrances for important occasions, with confidence.

£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco Rabanne Olympéa EDP W 50 ml
Paco Rabanne 1 Million Olympea Eau De Parfum Women's Perfume | After the great success of the men's fragrance Invictus, Paco Rabanne launches a new women's perfume inspired by the same theme: Olympéa. | Paco Rabanne Olympéa is represented by una the goddess, una modern Cleopatra, the queen among queens, who dominates men and deities. The fragrance of this eau de parfum is decidedly sensual, unique, and with a touch of irreverence, to which no one can resist. | The composition of Olympéa opens with notes of Mandarin verde along with a salty Vanilla accord, particularly magnetic; the floral heart consists of Aquatic Jasmine and Ginger flowers, while the trail of Cashmere wood and Grey Amber is persistent and sensual. | The bottle is like a jewel, a talisman: characterized by art-deco elements that adorn the circular shape, an evocative symbol of the wings of victory, topped with a precious cabochon cap.| Olfactory Pyramid | Top Notes: Mandarin verde, Salty Vanilla Accord | Heart Notes: Aquatic Jasmine, Ginger flowers | Base Notes: Cashmere wood, Grey Amber| | Format | 50ml bottle.
in stock

£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco Rabanne Olympéa 50 ml Women’s Eau de Parfum 3790295e-6eda-4761-bcad-d989e98f90d4
Paco Rabanne Olympéa W — Eau de Parfum for Women Fresh, radiant floral, Olympéa enchants with freedom. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: green mandarin, water flower, bergamot Heart notes: jasmine, salt flower, hedione Base notes: vanilla, ambergris, sandalwood, cashmere wood Olfactory family Floral / Florale. Ideal for The woman who desires an elegant fragrance for everyday wear.

£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
PACO RABANNE Olympea Parfum 50ml Women Amber Floral Vanilla Long Lasting Scent
PACO RABANNE Olympea Parfum 50ml Women Amber Floral Vanilla Long Lasting Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£65.99
£67.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
PACO RABANNE Olympea EDP 50ml Women Amber Floral Vanilla Iconic Signature Scent
PACO RABANNE Olympea EDP 50ml Women Amber Floral Vanilla Iconic Signature Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£68.99
£70.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Paco Rabanne Olympea 50ml EDP Spray / 10ml EDP Travel Spray OPC-P5T5T9M-NEW
Paco Rabanne Olympea 50ml EDP Spray / 10ml EDP Travel Spray

£85.00
£86.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Paco Rabanne Olympea Donna 50 ml — Eau de Parfum 8d1de659-5313-4e8d-b03a-1dfc3083b20e
Paco Rabanne Set: Olympea + Olympea Hydrating Body Lotion — Eau de Parfum for Women Woody set with a feminine fragrance and hydrating body lotion. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: green mandarin, fresh water, aquatic notes Heart notes: aquatic jasmine flower, ginger lily, salt, salt water Base notes: vanilla, ambergris, sandalwood, cashmeran Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Women seeking a long-lasting fragrance and nourished skin.

£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral |
| Top note: Icy green tangerine accord, salty vanilla accord |
| Heart note: Creamy sandalwood accord, hydroponic jasmine |
| Base note: Amber accord, ginger lily |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
72 Reviews
Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars
I love this Soft spicy scent.
|
12/03/2023
|
From Trustami
A nice perfume that does not overpower!
Parfum
|
22/10/2022
|
From Trustami
It is very nice
Parfum
|
22/10/2022
|
From Trustami
It is very nice
loving the perfume
|
06/09/2022
|
From Trustami
excellent buy ! love this perfume
loving the perfume
|
06/09/2022
|
From Trustami
excellent buy ! love this perfume
Back
Next
Rabanne Olympéa Eau de Parfum 50 ml Review Summary
4.6out of 5
Based on 72 reviews