Rabanne Olympéa Eau de Parfum 30 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Scent note: Floral
- Top note: Icy green tangerine accord, salty vanilla accord
- Heart note: Creamy sandalwood accord, hydroponic jasmine
- Base note: Amber accord, ginger lily
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Paco Rabanne Olympea Women's Eau De Parfum - 30ml 9535320
Paco Rabanne Olympea Women's Eau De Parfum - 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£31.20
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 50 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.61
Shipping: Free
paco rabanne Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 30ml
Embrace a modern legend with Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum. Launched in 2015, this fresh oriental floral fragrance for women was masterfully crafted by perfumers Anne Flipo, Dominique Ropion, and Loc Dong. It is renowned for its unique and captivating salty vanilla signature.The composition opens with a luminous fusion of water jasmine, vibrant green mandarin, and the delicate spice of ginger flower. This radiant introduction gracefully unveils the fragrance's iconic heart: a bold and unexpected accord of warm, sweet vanilla contrasted with breath-taking aquatic salt. Finally, the scent settles into a profound and lasting base of smooth cashmere wood, rich ambergris, and creamy sandalwood, leaving a trail of powdery warmth and woody-amber sensuality.Housed in a 30ml bottle, this Eau de Parfum offers an intense and long-lasting fragrance experience. Apply sparingly to pulse points to let the unforgettable and powerful aroma of Olympea unfold its legendary depth.
2 days

£40.80
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PCDTVKY-NEW
Olympãa by Paco Rabanne is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. Olympãa was launched in 2015. Olympãa was created by Loc Dong,

£41.50
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Eau de Parfum - 30ml OPC-P5MYP9R-NEW
For a true Aphrodisiac, choose Paco Rabanne Olympéa Eau de Parfum, inspired by Greek Gods. Pick up this Paco Rabanne perfume from OnBuy's verified...

£45.78
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Womens Olympea Eau De Parfum 30ml - NA Cashmere - One Size 03616254-7ba8-4621-9c43-fb948a5d2009
Olympea, launched in 2015, is an Amber Floral fragrance for women by Paco Rabanne. Perfect for Fall, this fragrance can be worn year round and can be used both day and night. Created by Loc Dong, Anne Flipo and Dominique Ropion, this fragrance contains top notes of Water Jasmine, Ginger Flower and Green Mandarin. Middle notes of this fragrance are Salt and Vanilla with base notes of Cashmere Wood, Ambergris and Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery

£46.25
£49.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HTG Paco Rabanne Olympea Edp Spray 30ml 3349668613427
HTG Paco Rabanne Olympea Edp Spray 30ml

£49.88
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Womens Olympea Edp Spray 30ml - One Size 151a16f7-f31f-4671-850b-0cf4fea927ec
Paco Rabanne Olympea Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum - 30ml 4986137
There's something magnetic about a scent that's both sweet and unexpected. Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 30ml is an oriental floral that balances warmth with freshness in a way that keeps you coming back to it. It opens with mandarin, water jasmine, and ginger flower, bright and assertive, then moves into a heart of vanilla and salt that plays sweet against savoury. The base settles into ambergris, cashmere wood, and sandalwood for a warm, lingering finish. As an eau de parfum, it's concentrated enough to stay with you without needing constant touch-ups. The oriental floral scent brings rich intensity and warmth that unfolds over time. The eau de parfum concentration provides deeper, longer-lasting wear from each spray, so a little goes a long way. The compact 30ml bottle is handy for slipping into your bag or keeping close on the move. The blend of sweet vanilla and salty notes creates an unusual contrast adding complexity, while the woody base brings depth that develops as you wear it. Apply to pulse points like wrists, neck and decolletage; the warmth of your skin helps the fragrance open and settle into its full character. Oriental floral. Top notes of Green mandarin, water jasmine, ginger flower. Heart notes of Vanilla, salt. Base notes of Ambergris, cashmere wood, sandalwood. Volume: 30ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3349668528653.
3 to 5 day

£56.00
£60.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Paco Rabanne Olympéa EDP W 30 ml
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau De Parfum | Women's Perfume Paco Rabanne Olympéa Eau de Parfum 30ML pack | After the great success of the men's fragrance Invictus, Paco Rabanne launches a new women's perfume inspired by the same theme: Olympéa. | Paco Rabanne Olympéa is represented by una a goddess, una modern Cleopatra, the queen among queens, who dominates men and deities. The fragrance of this eau de parfum is decidedly sensual, unique, and with a touch of irreverence, to which no one can resist. | The composition of Olympéa opens with notes of Mandarin verde along with a salty Vanilla accord, particularly magnetic; the floral heart consists of Water Jasmine and Ginger flowers, while the trail of Cashmere wood and Grey Amber is persistent and sensual. | The bottle is like a jewel, a talisman: characterized by art-deco elements that adorn the circular shape, an evocative symbol of the wings of victory, topped with a precious cabochon cap.| | Olfactory Pyramid | Top Notes: Mandarin verde, Salty Vanilla Accord | Heart Notes: Water Jasmine, Ginger flowers | Base Notes: Cashmere wood, Grey Amber
in stock

£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco rabanne Rabanne Olympea - Eau De Parfum 30 Ml
Una sensual fragrance thanks to the salted Vanilla accord, which leaves a divine scent. A fresh note with effervescent tangerine mandarin verde that then reveals the crystalline and aquatic notes of hydroponic jasmine and red lily. A beautiful finish with the creaminess of Cashmere wood filled with grey amber makes this fragrance unique.
in stock

£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco Rabanne Olympéa EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_8896827556164_48033807171908
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau De Parfum | Women's Perfume Paco Rabanne Olympéa Eau de Parfum 30ML pack | After the great success of the men's fragrance Invictus, Paco Rabanne launches a new women's perfume born from the same inspiration: Olympéa. | Paco Rabanne Olympéa is represented by una goddess, una modern Cleopatra, the regina among queens, dominating men and gods. The fragrance of this eau de parfum is decidedly sensual, original, and with a hint of irreverence that no one can resist. | The composition of Olympéa opens with notes of green mandarin along with a particularly magnetic salty vanilla accord; the floral heart is composed of aquatic jasmine and ginger flowers, while the trail of cashmere wood and ambergris is persistent and sensual. | The bottle is like a jewel, a talisman: characterized by art deco elements that adorn the circular shape, an evocative symbol of the wings of victory, topped with a precious cabochon cap. | | Olfactory Pyramid | Top Notes: Green mandarin, salty vanilla accord | Heart Notes: aquatic jasmine, ginger flowers | Base Notes: cashmere wood, ambergris

£67.00
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne olympea edp 30 ml shopify_IT_8861883498820_47920973414724
Una A sensual fragrance thanks to the salty vanilla accord, which leaves a divine scent. A fresh scent with effervescent green tangerine mandarin that then reveals the crystalline and aquatic scent of hydroponic jasmine and red lily. bell

£67.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa 30 ml Women — Eau de Parfum 72364a04-b3d7-49ee-b65d-2bb1cad4e2af
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Spray — Eau de Parfum for Women Olympéa Spray is gourmand freshness that seduces with delicacy. A fragrance that balances sweetness and radiance with elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: green mandarin, tangerine Heart notes: aquatic jasmine, red lily, water flower Base notes: salted vanilla, ambergris, sandalwood, cashmeran Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman seeking a sophisticated gourmand fragrance for everyday wear.

£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco Rabanne Olympéa 30 ml Women — Eau de Parfum d3ef8e12-76d1-40eb-a370-95a17655802e
Paco Rabanne Olympéa W — Eau de Parfum for Women Olympéa W embodies floral freshness with contemporary elegance. A fragrance that celebrates femininity with delicacy and radiance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: green mandarin, flower water Heart notes: jasmine, salt flower, ginger lily Base notes: vanilla, amber, sandalwood, cashmeran Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves fresh and sophisticated fragrances for everyday wear and the office.

£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum 9535320
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.01
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED -FREE POSTAGE
Paco Rabanne Olympea 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED -FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Parfum Eau de Parfum 30ml–80ml Women’s Spray Free P&P
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Parfum Eau de Parfum 30ml–80ml Women’s Spray Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea 30ml - 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women
Paco Rabanne Olympea 30ml - 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£62.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea 30ml - 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women
Paco Rabanne Olympea 30ml - 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Olympea by Paco Rabanne Eau de Parfum For Women, 30ml OPC-P8SHQQM-NEW
A fragrance full of vitality and elegance suitable for strong and seductive woman! Floral oriental notes invite you on a journey to paradise. Top...

£73.48
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum for Women 30 ml OPC-P59VHH7-NEW
Paco Rabanne Olympea Eau de Parfum for Women 30 ml

£73.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral |
| Top note: Icy green tangerine accord, salty vanilla accord |
| Heart note: Creamy sandalwood accord, hydroponic jasmine |
| Base note: Amber accord, ginger lily |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price