Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Rabanne
from £99.99to £155.009 offersManufacturer: Rabanne
• Contents: 80 ml
• Perfume
• Fragrance type: Floral, fruity, gourmand
• Scent character: Intense and sensual
• Top notes: Apricot, jasmine, vanilla
• Content: 80 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rabanne

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne OLYMPEA ABSOLU 80ml Eau de Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Paco Rabanne OLYMPEA ABSOLU 80ml Eau de Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense 80ml 3349668641772
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense 80ml
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense 80ml 467000zx
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense 80ml
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu-80 ml OPC-PJMSR6F-NEW
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Parfum Intense is a bold and captivating fragrance crafted for the modern goddess. This intense version of the...
prodImage
£110.79
£120.79
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA ABSOLU 80ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668641772
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA ABSOLU 80ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£111.49
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml shopify_IT_10056857026840_51611863941400
Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml is a sophisticated and enveloping perfume, designed for the modern woman who wishes to express strength and sensuality. This intense fragrance stands out for its rich and persistent olfactory texture, capable of leaving an indelible mark. The composition opens with fresh and citrusy notes of ginger and vanilla, which provide energy and vitality; the heart reveals floral accents of jasmine, a symbol of femininity and elegance, while the warm base of sandalwood and amber adds depth and mystery. The 80ml Eau de Parfum offers una long-lasting wear on the skin, ideal for accompanying the woman throughout the day and on special occasions, imparting an aura of irresistible magnetism. The design of the bottle recalls mythology and the idea of una a contemporary goddess, an element that further enriches the sensory and visual experience of the product. Choosing Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu means relying on una an iconic fragrance, capable of uniquely combining strength and delicacy. Perfect for those seeking a perfume that represents determination and charm, it is an investment in style and personality, suitable for those who wish to stand out with class and character.
in stock
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne Paco Rabbane Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml b40c0f41-f8ca-4a34-95bb-acb230b25b15
Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml is a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for the modern woman who wishes to express strength and sensuality. This intense fragrance stands out for its rich and persistent olfactory texture, capable of leaving an indelible mark. The composition opens with fresh and citrusy notes of ginger and vanilla, which give energy and vitality; the heart reveals floral accents of jasmine, a symbol of femininity and elegance, while the warm base of sandalwood and amber adds depth and mystery. The 80ml Eau de Parfum offers prolonged longevity on the skin, ideal to accompany the woman throughout the day and on special occasions, giving an aura of irresistible magnetism. The bottle design recalls mythology and the idea of a contemporary goddess, an element that further enriches the sensory and visual experience of the product. Choosing Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu means relying on an iconic fragrance, capable of uniquely combining strength and delicacy. Perfect for chi seeking a perfume that represents determination and charm, it is an investment in style and personality, suitable for chi wishing to stand out with class and character.
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paco Rabanne OLYMPEA ABSOLU 80ml Eau de Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Paco Rabanne OLYMPEA ABSOLU 80ml Eau de Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£111.50
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Parfum Intense 80ml - ORIGINAL
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Parfum Intense 80ml - ORIGINAL, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Perfume
Fragrance type: Floral, fruity, gourmand
Scent character: Intense and sensual
Top notes: Apricot, jasmine, vanilla
Content: 80 ml
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sheilaworld
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Landys Chemist
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Online4Perfume
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.79
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel