Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Rabanne
from £61.86to £119.9916 offersManufacturer: Rabanne
• Contents: 50 ml
• Women's Perfume
• Scent Profile: Floral, Fruity, Gourmand
• Fragrance Character: Intense and Sensual
• Composition: Apricot, Jasmine, Vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rabanne

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Eau de Parfum
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.86
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE OLYMPÉA ABSOLU 50ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED
PACO RABANNE OLYMPÉA ABSOLU 50ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense 50ml 443993zx
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense 50ml
prodImage
£83.38
Shipping: Free
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense 50ml
prodImage
£84.22
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu-50 ml OPC-PJMSR27-NEW
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Parfum Intense is a bold and captivating fragrance crafted for the modern goddess. This intense version of the...
prodImage
£86.52
£90.51
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml shopify_IT_10056857125144_51611864039704
Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml is a women's fragrance that embodies power and sensuality in a una rich and enveloping formula. This refined fragrance stands out for its intense and persistent composition, capable of bringing forth an aura of strength and femininity at the same tempo. The top notes combine fresh and spicy accords, while the heart reveals warm and floral nuances, enriched by a una oriental and woody base that provides depth and longevity to the perfume. The 50ml packaging is perfect for those who desire a una fragrance elegante that is versatile and easy to carry, suitable for both special occasions and everyday use. Olympea Absolu is distinguished by its ability to envelop the wearer in a veil of mystery and irresistible allure, ensuring a sophisticated and intense olfactory experience. Thanks to the balance between freshness and sensuality, this eau de parfum is ideal for confident women who want to express their charisma and elegance through a una unique olfactory signature. Choosing Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu means opting for a high-quality perfume, with a strong character and long-lasting hold, capable of enhancing every moment of the day with a touch of class and magnetism.
in stock
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu Eau de Parfum 50ml
Experience the ultimate expression of power and femininity with Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu Eau de Parfum. This intense amber floral fragrance captivates with a gourmand edge, opening with a vibrant burst of luminous apricot. At its heart lies the rich sophistication of precious jasmine absolute, a note of pure floral grace. The scent deepens into a profoundly sensual and addictive base, where creamy vanilla intertwines with mysterious amber, creating a warm and unforgettable trail.Housed in an iconic, spherical black bottle that reflects Paco Rabanne's bold fashion legacy, this 50ml Eau de Parfum is a statement piece. The concentrated Parfum Intense formula ensures exceptional longevity and depth, enveloping you in a high-intensity, seductive scent from day to night.Apply to pulse points—inner wrists, base of the throat, behind ears—holding the bottle 15cm away. Allow to dry naturally for an enduring scent experience. For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Flammable.
2 days
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne Paco Rabbane Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml f04a5232-565b-40ae-847a-a411c7f51803
Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml is a feminine fragrance that embodies power and sensuality in a rich and enveloping formula. This refined fragrance stands out for its intense and long-lasting composition, capable of revealing an aura of strength and femininity at the same time. The top notes combine fresh and spicy accords, while the heart reveals warm and floral nuances, enriched by an oriental and woody base that gives depth and longevity to the perfume. The 50ml bottle is perfect for chi who desire an elegant and versatile fragrance to always carry with them, suitable for both special occasions and everyday use. Olympea Absolu stands out for its ability to envelop chi who wears it in a veil of mystery and irresistible allure, ensuring a sophisticated and intense olfactory experience. Thanks to the balance between freshness and sensuality, this eau de parfum is ideal for confident women who want to express their charisma and elegance through a unique olfactory signature. Choosing Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu means opting for a high-quality perfume, with a strong character and long-lasting hold, able to enhance every moment of the day with a touch of class and magnetism.
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
PACO RABANNE OLYMPÉA ABSOLU 50ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED
PACO RABANNE OLYMPÉA ABSOLU 50ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense 50ml 3349668641765
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense 50ml
prodImage
£84.22
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA ABSOLU 50ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668641765
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA ABSOLU 50ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE OLYMPÉA ABSOLU 50ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED
PACO RABANNE OLYMPÉA ABSOLU 50ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne OLYMPEA ABSOLU 50ml Eau de Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Paco Rabanne OLYMPEA ABSOLU 50ml Eau de Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.50
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu 3349668641758
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.64
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Spray
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE OLYMPÉA ABSOLU 80ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED
PACO RABANNE OLYMPÉA ABSOLU 80ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Perfume
Scent Profile: Floral, Fruity, Gourmand
Fragrance Character: Intense and Sensual
Composition: Apricot, Jasmine, Vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£61.86
Shipping: Free
ginram-1hsuuyl4
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Online4Perfume
prodImage
£83.38
Shipping: Free
Online4Perfume
prodImage
£84.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel