Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Rabanne
from £54.99to £91.0013 offersManufacturer: Rabanne
• Contents: 30 ml
• Perfume
• Scent: Floral, fruity, gourmand
• Fragrance composition: Apricot, jasmine, vanilla
• Fragrance character: Intense, sensual
• Content: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rabanne

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PACO RABANNE OLYMPÉA ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED 3349668641758
PACO RABANNE OLYMPÉA ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE OLYMPÉA ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED 3349668641758
PACO RABANNE OLYMPÉA ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense 30ml 474052zx
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense 30ml
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense 30ml 3349668641758
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense 30ml
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
paco rabanne Rabanne Olympea Absolu Eau de Parfum 30ml
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Eau de Parfum is an intense floral gourmand fragrance that reveals the most mysterious and captivating side of femininity. Inspired by the rare cosmic event of a solar eclipse on a volcanic beach, it masterfully plays with the duality of light and dark.The scent opens with a vibrant burst of luminous apricot nectar, creating a radiant and golden trail. At its heart, a precious bouquet of jasmine absolute unfolds, eclipsing the fragrance with an elegant and mysterious floralcy. This olfactive journey culminates in a sensual and profoundly addictive base of warm vanilla, leaving a powerful, captivating trail that lingers.Ideal for confident wear at night or during cooler months, spray this Eau de Parfum on pulse points like the neck, wrists, and décolletage to diffuse its rich, intoxicating aroma. Become the glow that eclipses the darkness.
2 days
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml shopify_IT_10056856895768_51611863810328
Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml is a una refined and seductive fragrance, designed for the una modern and confident woman. This perfume encapsulates a perfect balance between strength and sweetness, thanks to an una intense and enveloping olfactory composition. The top notes, characterized by a mix of salted vanilla and orange blossom, blend with a rich and sensual floral heart, and then fade into a warm base of precious woods and amber. The 30 ml packaging is ideal for those who wish to carry a touch of elegance and personality with them, making every occasion unique and special. The Eau de Parfum formula ensures una long-lasting wear on the skin, keeping its intensity intact for many hours. Perfect for everyday use or for more sophisticated evening moments, this perfume enhances femininity without sacrificing a distinctive and memorable character. By choosing Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense, you opt for an exclusive sensory experience, capable of enhancing natural elegance and leaving an indelible mark. A fragrant accessory that becomes a true sign of style and presence.
in stock
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne Paco Rabbane Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml 26e7e824-cd74-4228-8e72-3c95443feb75
Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml is a refined and seductive fragrance, designed for a modern and confident woman. This perfume embodies a perfect balance between strength and sweetness, thanks to an intense and enveloping olfactory composition. The top notes, characterized by a blend of salty vanilla and orange blossom, merge with a rich and sensual floral heart, then fade into a warm base of precious woods and amber. The 30 ml package is ideal for chi who wants to always carry a touch of elegance and personality, making every occasion unique and special. The Eau de Parfum formula ensures long-lasting wear on the skin, maintaining its intensity for many hours. Perfect for daily use or for more sophisticated evening moments, this perfume enhances femininity without giving up a distinctive and memorable character. By choosing Paco Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Intense, you opt for an exclusive sensory experience, capable of enhancing natural elegance and leaving an indelible mark. An olfactory accessory that becomes a true sign of style and presence.
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Eau de Parfum
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668641758
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu 3349668641758
Paco Rabanne Olympéa Absolu, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Spray
Rabanne Olympea Absolu Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne RABANNE OLYMPEA ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY (BRAND NEW & SEALED) 3349668641758
RABANNE OLYMPEA ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY (BRAND NEW & SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.09
£79.08
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY (BRAND NEW & SEALED) 3349668641758
PACO RABANNE OLYMPEA ABSOLU 30ML PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY (BRAND NEW & SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.09
£79.08
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Additional features
Perfume
Scent: Floral, fruity, gourmand
Fragrance composition: Apricot, jasmine, vanilla
Fragrance character: Intense, sensual
Content: 30 ml
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Olympéa Absolu Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
magicscent
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
sheilaworld
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Online4Perfume
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
Landys Chemist
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel