Rabanne Million Gold For Her Perfume 30 ml

• Perfume
• Fragrance composition: oriental-floral with top notes of lemon, citrus fruits, rose, and jasmine
• Heart notes: lavender, ylang-ylang, sunny notes
• Base notes: vanilla, sandalwood
• Refillable: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£61.20
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£64.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rabanne Womens Million Gold for Her Refillable Parfum 30 ml. - One Size 019ab66a-306f-7cb7-83a7-381b9fb157e4
Million Gold is a floral-marine amber parfum that declares irresistible femininity. This refillable 30 ml bottle leaves a vibrant amber trail—apply to neck, décolletage and wrists to captivate attention. Top note: Ylang Ylang. Heart note: Luminous Jasmine. Base note: Creamy Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£61.20
£64.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PACO RABANNE MILLION GOLD FOR HER PARFUM SPRAY 30ML NEW & SEALED
PACO RABANNE MILLION GOLD FOR HER PARFUM SPRAY 30ML NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne Rabanne Million Gold For Her - Perfume 30 Ml
Strike a pose and with a snap of your fingers, you’re inside a golden dream. You are the queen of the night. Million Gold for Her lights up the scene with una new intensity, warm and magnetic. An irresistible addiction to sandalwood, warm and enveloping, sparks golden imagination, enhanced by an ultra-feminine floral accord: luminous jasmine and solar ylang ylang. Una rich and woody reinterpretation of Rabanne’s first Grand Floral, transforming the Maison’s olfactory signature into a golden explosion.
in stock
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco Rabanne Million Gold For Her Le Parfum Woman 30 ml — Extrait de Parfum
Paco Rabanne Rabanne Million Gold For Her The refillable by — Extrait de Parfum for Women Rabanne Million Gold For Her the refillable, gourmand luxury. A magnetic feminine fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, sparkling notes Heart notes: orange blossom, jasmine, lotus flower Base notes: vanilla, amber, patchouli, musk Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Women who love rich, sophisticated gourmand fragrances for every occasion.
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Perfume
Fragrance composition: oriental-floral with top notes of lemon, citrus fruits, rose, and jasmine
Heart notes: lavender, ylang-ylang, sunny notes
Base notes: vanilla, sandalwood
Refillable: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Million Gold For Her Perfume 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: £2.99
magicscent
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel