Rabanne Million Gold For Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Rabanne
• Top notes: white blossoms, rose, mineral musk
• Effect: sensual, luxurious, successful
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Rabanne

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - Gold 7876559
Lady Million, launched in 2010, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Paco Rabanne. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance can be worn both day and night and contains top notes of Neroli, Raspberry and Amalfi Lemon. Middle notes of this fragrance are Jasmine, African Orange Flower and Gardenia with base notes of Patchouli, White Honey and Amber. This fragrance was created by Anne Flipo, Beatrice Piquet, Dominique Ropion and Bruno Jovanovic.
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE MILLION GOLD FOR HER 30ML EDP WOMENS PERFUME - UNBOXED BRAND NEW NARPFU079
PACO RABANNE MILLION GOLD FOR HER 30ML EDP WOMENS PERFUME - UNBOXED BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Million Gold For Her 30ML Eau De Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED NARPFU079
Paco Rabanne Million Gold For Her 30ML Eau De Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Million Gold For Her 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Her OPC-PR9GMRN-NEW
Million Gold Elixir For Her Eau de Parfum by Paco Rabanne is a Floral Woody Musk fragrance for women. Launched in 2024, this fragrance can be worn...
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Million Gold For Her Eau de Parfum 30ml
Unleash your golden confidence with Paco Rabanne Million Gold For Her Eau de Parfum. This opulent fragrance marks Rabanne’s first-ever Grand Floral signature, a scent designed for audacious, unapologetic femininity. It opens with a captivating sparkle of metallic rose oxide, awakening the senses with pure charisma. The heart blossoms into a fierce, feminine bouquet of white florals, exuding irresistible magnetism. Finally, a deeply addictive, salty mineral musk base creates a complex and long-lasting golden aura trail that evolves beautifully throughout the day.Housed in a stunning multi-faceted glass bottle adorned with the brand's iconic gold chain link detailing, this 30ml eau de parfum is a piece of luxury jewelry for your vanity. More than a perfume, it is a radical statement of ecstatic glittering energy and bold self-assurance, embodying decades of avant-garde French design. Transform every moment into a celebration of golden success.For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Flammable. Keep away from heat and flame.
2 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne Rabanne Million Gold For Her - Eau De Parfum 30 Ml shopify_IT_9978816266520_51244985843992
In a snap of your fingers, surrender to the ecstasy of success. Million Gold for Her Eau de Parfum radiates the vibrant and ecstatic energy that intoxicates you with gold. The first grand floral by Rabanne, una a sensual and enchanting fragrance that combines a bouquet of intensely feminine white flowers, una sparkling rose, and an enveloping mineral musk.
in stock
prodImage
£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco Rabanne Rabanne Million Gold for her Eau De Parfum Spray 30 ml 7d828897-4ba9-4b22-a0d8-96f4b6487c5f
In the blink of an eye, surrender to the ecstasy of success. Million Gold for Her Eau de Parfum radiates the vibrant and ecstatic energy that intoxicates you with gold. The first grand floral by Rabanne, a sensual and captivating fragrance that combines a bouquet of
prodImage
£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Paco Rabanne Million Gold for Her Eau de Parfum NARPFU079
Paco Rabanne Million Gold for Her Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.62
Shipping: Free
RABANNE MILLION GOLD FOR HER 30ML EDP NARPFU079
RABANNE MILLION GOLD FOR HER 30ML EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Million Gold for Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml–80 ml Women’s Spray NEW
Paco Rabanne Million Gold for Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml–80 ml Women’s Spray NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Top notes: white blossoms, rose, mineral musk
Effect: sensual, luxurious, successful

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Million Gold For Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
cosmetics-corner-ltd
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
magicscent
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel