Rabanne Million Gold Elixir Parfum Intense 50 ml
- Contents: 50 ml
- Intense Perfume for Men
- Fragrance Family: Oriental, Vanilla
- Top Notes: Yellow Mandarin, Heart Notes: Sandalwood, Base Notes: Vanilla
- Volume: 50 ml, Type: Liquid Perfume, Dispenser Type: Spray
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Million Gold Elixir Parfum Intense 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
New Rabanne Million Gold Elixir Parfum Intense, Natural Spray, 50ml 3349668644957
FRAGRANCE: Rabanne Million Gold Elixir is a Parfum Intense, delivering a rich and opulent scent experience for men. CONCENTRATION: As a Parfum Intense, this fragrance offers a higher concentration of aromatic compounds for a longer-lasting and more powerful scent. BOTTLE SIZE: Presented in a 50ml natural spray bottle, making it ideal for everyday use or as a luxurious gift. ICONIC DESIGN: The striking gold bottle, inspired by a gold bar and adorned with a jewel centrepiece, reflects the bold and luxurious character of the fragrance. LUXURY PACKAGING: Comes presented in an elegant gold and white gift box, making it a perfect choice for a sophisticated and memorable gift.

£63.02
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Million Gold Elixir Parfum Intense Spray 50ml Mens -NEW & SEALED
Paco Rabanne Million Gold Elixir Parfum Intense Spray 50ml Mens -NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Million Gold Elixir Intense - perfume - Volume: 50 ml OPC-PJMWNHZ-NEW
Million Gold Elixir Intense - a fragrance that shines like liquid gold and surrounds you with an aura of confidence, luxury, and captivating elegance.

£75.35
£85.35
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Paco rabanne Rabanne Golden Elixir 1 Million - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml
Elevate your style with Million Gold Elixir by Rabanne, una a fragrance that embodies opulence in every shade. Million Gold Elixir Parfum Intense reinterprets Million masculinity with una irresistible power, symbolizing unstoppable success.
in stock

£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco Rabanne Million Gold Elixir 50 ml — Extrait de Parfum 1166e357-62cc-430e-bdfd-47feec4c3ccc
Paco Rabanne Rabanne Million Gold Elixir Intense Spray — Extrait de Parfum for Men An intense amber fragrance that captures luxury and seduction. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, cardamom Heart notes: cinnamon, lavender, rose Base notes: vanilla, amber, leather, sandalwood Olfactory family Amber. Ideal for A man seeking warm, enveloping fragrances with lasting presence.

£84.00
£89.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Intense Perfume for Men |
| Fragrance Family: Oriental, Vanilla |
| Top Notes: Yellow Mandarin, Heart Notes: Sandalwood, Base Notes: Vanilla |
| Volume: 50 ml, Type: Liquid Perfume, Dispenser Type: Spray |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Million Gold Elixir Parfum Intense 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price