Rabanne Million Gold Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: wood, mandarin, sandalwood, cedarwood
• Bottle: glamorous, distinctive, gold-colored
• Target audience: men who embody extravagant masculinity
• Content: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Million Gold Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Paco Rabanne Million Gold Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray OPC-PJ2S6YN-NEW
Paco Rabanne Million Gold Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Intense. Addictive. Unforgettable. Million Gold Eau de Parfum by Rabanne redefines success...
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Million Gold for Him Eau de Parfum EDP Intense M4360
Paco Rabanne Million Gold for Him Eau de Parfum EDP Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.81
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Fabulous Eau De Parfum 50ml - Gold 9420541
launched in 2021. Paco RabanneLady Million Fabulous Top notes are Mandarin Orange and Pink Pepper middle notes are Tuberose, Solar notes, Jasmine and Ylang-Ylang base notes are Vanilla, Tonka Bean and Moss. . The nose behind this fragrance is Anne Flipo.
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Million Gold 50ml Eau De Parfum Gift Set 150ml Deodorant Spray 10ml
Paco Rabanne Million Gold 50ml Eau De Parfum Gift Set 150ml Deodorant Spray 10ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.33 / Unit
Paco rabanne Rabanne Million Gold - Intense Eau De Parfum 50 Ml
More elegante. More modern. Million Gold expresses the ecstasy of success. It radiates the vibrant and ecstatic energy that intoxicates you with gold. Una ultra-sensual and woody fragrance that combines fresh mandarin with warm cedarwood and bright sandalwood.
in stock
prodImage
£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco Rabanne Million Gold Eau de Parfum Intense 50 ml — Eau de Parfum
Paco Rabanne Rabanne Million Gold Intense Spray — Eau de Parfum for Women Luxurious woodiness that seduces with refined elegance and deep sensuality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bergamot Heart notes: sandalwood, cardamom Base notes: cedarwood, vanilla, amber Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A woman who desires an opulent and captivating woody fragrance for special occasions.
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Rabanne Million Gold Eau De Parfum - 50ml 7829507
There's a certain confidence that comes with wearing a fragrance that feels rich and commanding. Paco Rabanne Million Gold Eau de Parfum 50ml is one of those, a woody scent with real warmth and depth. It opens with fresh mandarin for brightness, moves into warm cedarwood at the heart, then settles into vibrant sandalwood at the base. As an eau de parfum, it's more concentrated than an eau de toilette, so you get depth that unfolds over time. The woody scent brings a warm, bold character that works when you want something with presence. The eau de parfum concentration gives you richer intensity and longer wear, so a little goes a long way. The 50ml spray bottle is a practical size that fits easily into your bag and you'll get plenty of uses out of it. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and inner elbows, and the warmth of your skin will help release the fragrance's depth. Sleeker. Edgier. Million Gold cologne expresses the thrill of golden success. Radiating an ecstatic and vibrant energy. An ultra-sensual and woody scent blending fresh mandarin with warm cedarwood and vibrant sandalwood. Top notes of Mandarin. Heart notes of Cedarwood. Base notes of Sandalwood. Volume: 50ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3349668630332.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£76.00
£80.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Paco Rabanne Million Gold Eau de Parfum 50ml
Unleash a vibrant aura of confidence with Paco Rabanne Million Gold Eau de Parfum. This bold and sensual woody-spicy fragrance for men makes a powerful statement from the first spritz. It opens with an exhilarating burst of fresh mandarin, creating an energizing and vibrant top note that immediately captivates.The scent evolves into a deep, warm heart where rich cedarwood and smooth sandalwood intertwine, building a sophisticated and lasting base. This intense Eau de Parfum concentration ensures exceptional longevity and enhanced sillage for a refined trail that endures.Ideal for both everyday wear and special evening occasions, Million Gold delivers a modern, confident, and utterly distinctive finish. Spray on pulse points like the wrists and neck to elevate your personal style with an unforgettable and elegant touch. A signature scent for the man who commands attention.
2 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Fabulous Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml - Gold / 50ml 6709533
Lady Million Fabulous by Paco Rabanne is a amber floral fragrance for women. Life is fabulous. Time to shine Discover the new feminine fragrance from Paco Rabanne, Lady Million Fabulous, queen of the night. When the party is on, shes in her power, deeply fabulous and dressed to impress. Lady Million Fabulous is where sparkling white florals clash with a deeply seductive base. Vibrant pink-pepper and fresh mandarin introduce a radiant solar floral bouquet, with jasmine, ylang ylang and creamy tuberose. Elegant moss and tonka bean add a contrasting powerful glow that shimmers with rich vanilla.
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Rabanne Million Gold Women's Eau de Parfum 50ml 2 Piece Gift Set 0794468
Step into a world of glamour with this radiant duo, where a sparkling floral woody musk fragrance meets a nourishing body lotion for an irresistible daily ritual. The perfume opens with juicy pear, rose, and lavender, leading to a heart of ylang ylang and jasmine, and settles into warm vanilla, musk, and moss for a sophisticated finish. Housed in a sleek gold bottle, this set is perfect for gifting and invites you to embrace bold elegance day or night. Set includes the Eau de Parfum (50ml) and a coordinating Body Lotion (100ml). The fragrance opens with the fresh and juicy aromas of pear, rose, and lavender, delivering a bright and captivating introduction. The heart reveals an elegant bouquet of ylang ylang and jasmine, adding depth and floral richness. The base settles into a warm and sensual blend of vanilla, musk, and moss, leaving a smooth and lasting trail. Million Gold Elixir is ideal for women who appreciate bold yet refined floral woody musk fragrances and is housed in a classic sleek gold bottle that embodies its opulent and timeless nature. Top Notes: Pear, Rose, Lavender; Middle Notes: Ylang Ylang, Jasmine; Base Notes: Vanilla, Musk, Moss.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Million Gold Eau de Parfum 50 ml — Women's Gift Set
Paco Rabanne Rabanne Gift Set Million Gold EdP + Body Lotion — Eau de Parfum for Women A gourmand gift set with a golden fragrance and scented body lotion. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: neroli, mandarin, passion fruit Heart notes: rose, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: honey, patchouli, amber Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves warm, sweet fragrances and complete beauty rituals.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: wood, mandarin, sandalwood, cedarwood
Bottle: glamorous, distinctive, gold-colored
Target audience: men who embody extravagant masculinity
Content: 50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Million Gold Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£64.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
hogiesonline
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.33 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel