Rabanne Lady Million Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Rabanne
from £54.48to £99.0029 offersManufacturer: Rabanne
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Fresh and floral
• Top note: Neroli, lemon, raspberry
• Heart note: Jasmine, gardenia, orange blossom
• Base note: Honey, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Lady Million Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rabanne

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PACO RABANNE LADY MILLION 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668612604
PACO RABANNE LADY MILLION 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - NEW EDP HER
Paco Rabanne Lady Million 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - NEW EDP HER, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.49 / Unit
(1.7 oz) Lady Million Eau De Parfum Spray By Paco Rabanne OPC-PB95YSJ-NEW
Lady Million Perfume by Paco Rabanne, You may not have the cash, but you can still smell like a million dollars. This is a floral for women that...
prodImage
£56.90
£60.90
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Paco Rabanne Lady Million 50ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P5MYN6F-NEW
Paco Rabanne Lady Million 50ml EDP Spray Paco Rabanne Lady Million is a luxurious and glamorous fragrance designed for the confident, bold, and...
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Mens Lady Million Eau De Toilette 50ml - NA - One Size 053e1a3a-81fc-4671-89c8-835918b6bc1f
Lady Million Eau de Toilette by Paco Rabanne is a floral woody musk fragrance for women launched in 2012. Top notes: Neroli and Lily-of-the-Valley. Middle notes: Gardenia and Hyacinth. Base notes: Honey and Patchouli. The fragrance is presented in a golden diamond shaped bottle.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.41
£66.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco Rabanne Womens Lady Million Eau de Parfum 50ml - Orange - One Size e1ec502d-c7cd-464c-a928-b86d743136d6
Paco Rabanne design house launched Lady Million in 2010 that insinuating luxury and wealth the fragrance prepares a surprising composition of intertwined floral fresh and woody accords. Lady Million notes consist of orange raspberry neroli freesia ga
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lady Million by Paco Rabanne Eau de Parfum Spray 1.7 oz (50 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10448891117909_52624557670741
You may not have the cash, but you can still smell like a million dollars. This Eau De Parfum is a floral fragrance designed for women that dazzles and seduces. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Size: 1.7 oz Top Notes: Bitter orange, raspberry, neroli, orange blossom Heart Notes: Arabian jasmine, gardenia Gender: Women Long-lasting: Provides all-day fragrance Occasion: Perfect for day or night wear Packaging: Elegant and luxurious bottle design Experience the enchanting aroma that captures the essence of luxury and femininity. Whether for yourself or as a gift, this fragrance will leave a lasting impression.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Eau de Parfum 50ml
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Eau de Parfum is a glamorous and ultra-feminine woody floral fragrance, captured in an opulent gold diamond-shaped bottle. This luxurious scent opens with a vibrant burst of fresh bitter orange, sweet raspberry, and neroli, creating an irresistibly playful first impression.The heart reveals an intoxicating floral bouquet of sensual orange blossom and rich Arabian jasmine. This opulent core gives way to a warm, addictive base where patchouli, honey, and amber create a deep and long-lasting trail.A true embodiment of the ideal woman, Lady Million is at once fresh, seductive, and audaciously modern. For optimal diffusion and lasting power, apply this Eau de Parfum to your pulse points—wrists, neck, and behind the ears—without rubbing. Embrace this iconic Parisian fragrance designed to thrill and impress.
2 days
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9979972026648_51271216496920
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Eau De Parfum | After the success of 1 Million, Paco Rabanne presents its female version, Lady Million. | In this new fragrance, we find gold, reminiscent of 1 Million but also the collection of golden dresses by the designer. The bottle, with great visual impact, transitions from the strength of the gold ingot to the brilliance of the diamond. Feminine, playful, and bold, the Lady Million woman evolves in a world of games of seduction, dreams, and fantasies. Presented as floral and woody, the Lady Million fragrance opens with a fruity note of bitter orange adorned with raspberry. In the heart, the fragrance is floral and sweet in a blend of jasmine and orange blossom. The woody base is warmed by a delicious touch of honey. | Several noses competing for this fragrance: Anne Flipo, Béatrice Piquet, and Dominique Ropion.| | Olfactory Pyramid | Top notes: Orange, Raspberry, Neroli | Heart notes: Orange Blossom, Jasmine, Gardenia | Base notes: Honey, Patchouli, Sweet Notes
in stock
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8896827162948_48033806778692
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Eau De Parfum | After the success of 1 Million, Paco Rabanne presents its feminine version, Lady Million. | In this new fragrance, gold is rediscovered, reminiscent of 1 Million but also of the designer's collection of golden dresses. The visually striking bottle transitions from the strength of a gold ingot to the brilliance of a diamond. Feminine, playful, and bold, the Lady Million woman evolves into a world of seduction, dreams, and fantasies. Presented as a floral and woody fragrance, the Lady Million perfume opens with una Fruity note of bitter orange adorned with raspberry. At the heart, the fragrance is floral and sweet, a blend of jasmine and orange blossom. The woody base is warmed by a delicious touch of honey. | Several noses compete for this fragrance: Anne Flipo, Béatrice Piquet, and Dominique Ropion. | | Olfactory Pyramid | Top notes: Orange, Raspberry, Neroli | Heart notes: Orange Blossom, Jasmine, Gardenia | Base notes: Honey, Patchouli, Sweet Notes
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million EDP W 50 ml 258e916f-2186-435b-b93d-2700d1cd8cba
Elevate your fragrance collection with Paco Rabanne Lady Million and embrace your inner sparkle, radiance, and sophistication wherever you go. Ideal for gifting or as a personal treat, this iconic perfume appeals to those who appreciate the finer things in life. Experience the magic of Lady Million and make a lasting impression.
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Lady Million Eau de Parfum 50ml Paco Rabanne shopify_IT_9751313285400_50187765252376
Exuberant and sensual, the fragrance begins with the freshness of Neroli, which intertwines with the intensity of Bitter Orange, enlivened by a sparkling touch of Raspberry. An intense and flowery heart is then revealed with Orange Blossom Absolute, Assoluta
in stock
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne Lady million edp 50ml vp shopify_IT_8861883236676_47920972857668
Description | Exuberant and sensual, the fragrance opens with the freshness of Neroli, intertwined with the intensity of Bitter Orange, enlivened by a sparkling touch of Raspberry. It then reveals an intense and floral heart of Orange Blossom Absolute, Sambac Jasmine Absolute, and Gardenia. In the base, pulsating notes of Patchouli mellow with the irresistible and tempting sweetness of Honey and Amber. The amber trail becomes enveloping, swirling and changing with every movement of the air, revealing its most beautiful facets like a play of light kissing a diamond. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Exuberant and sensual, the fragrance opens with the freshness of Neroli, intertwined with the intensity of Bitter Orange, enlivened by a sparkling touch of Raspberry. An intense, floral heart reveals itself with Orange Blossom Absolute, Sambac Jasmine Absolute, and Gardenia. In the base, pulsating notes of Patchouli mellow with the irresistible, tempting sweetness of Honey and Amber. The amber trail becomes enveloping, swirling and changing with every movement of the air, revealing its most beautiful facets like a play of light kissing a diamond.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Edp Spray 50 ml fc19c90b-0c99-493b-9f30-ba29c3c98d5b
Description | Exuberant and sensual, the fragrance opens with the freshness of Neroli, which intertwines with the intensity of Bitter Orange, enlivened by a sparkling touch of Raspberry. It then reveals an intense and floral heart with Orange Blossom Absolute, Jasmine Sambac Absolute, and Gardenia. In the base, the pulsating notes of Patchouli are softened by the irresistible and tempting sweetness of Honey and Amber. The amber trail becomes enveloping, swirling and changing with every movement of the air, offering its most beautiful facets like a play of light kissing a diamond.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Exuberant and sensual, the fragrance opens with the freshness of Neroli, which intertwines with the intensity of Bitter Orange, enlivened by a sparkling touch of Raspberry. It then reveals an intense and floral heart with Orange Blossom Absolute, Jasmine Sambac Absolute, and Gardenia. In the base, the pulsating notes of Patchouli are softened by the irresistible and tempting sweetness of Honey and Amber. The amber trail becomes enveloping, swirling and changing with every movement of the air, offering its most beautiful facets like a play of light kissing a diamond.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Brand New 3349668612604
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million For Women 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED
Paco Rabanne Lady Million For Women 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Eau De Parfum 50ml Elegant Women's Fragrance
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Eau De Parfum 50ml Elegant Women's Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Women NEW Sealed
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Women NEW Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne LADY MILLION 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Paco Rabanne LADY MILLION 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-PA-LAD-PS50-UK#FG
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance 01-PA-LAD-PS50-UK
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million EDP Spray 50ml Woman Perfume
Paco Rabanne Lady Million EDP Spray 50ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.52
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE LADY MILLION 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668612604
PACO RABANNE LADY MILLION 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.45 / Unit
Paco Rabanne Lady Million 50ml EDP Spray / 10ml EDP Travel Spray OPC-P5T6ZZP-NEW
This is a brand new, fully authentic product in the manufacturer's original packaging.
prodImage
£76.44
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million 3349668612611
Paco Rabanne Lady Million, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.44
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Gold Glass Bottle Floral Fruity Woody Longlasting Luxe
Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Gold Glass Bottle Floral Fruity Woody Longlasting Luxe, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.91 / Unit
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Eau De Parfum Spray 50Ml
Paco Rabanne Lady Million Eau De Parfum Spray 50Ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million EDP Spray 80ml & 10ml EDP Spray & 75ml Body Lotion
Paco Rabanne Lady Million EDP Spray 80ml & 10ml EDP Spray & 75ml Body Lotion, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Lady Million 50ml EDP Spray / 10ml EDP Travel Spray OPC-P5T5T9S-NEW
Paco Rabanne Lady Million 50ml EDP Spray / 10ml EDP Travel Spray
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fresh and floral
Top note: Neroli, lemon, raspberry
Heart note: Jasmine, gardenia, orange blossom
Base note: Honey, patchouli
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Lady Million Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
perfumeplusdirect
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.49 / Unit
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel