Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Rabanne
from £70.99to £131.0016 offersManufacturer: Rabanne
• Inspired by Parisian twilight
• Golden bottle with exclusive design
• Fragrance composition with incense, jasmine, sandalwood
• 80ml refillable bottle, refill sold separately
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rabanne

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml–80ml Women’s Perfume Spray
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml–80ml Women’s Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE FAME INTENSE 80ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668630448
PACO RABANNE FAME INTENSE 80ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne RABANNE FAME INTENSE SPRAY - 80ML OPC-PDR5WCM-NEW
Discover FAME Intense: the dazzling feminine signature by Rabanne. Sparkling brighter more mesmerizing than before: FAME Intense is crafted for the...
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, 2.7 oz / 80 ml shopify_GB_10450089345365_52627141427541
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense is a captivating Eau De Parfum designed specifically for women, offering an alluring fragrance experience. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Volume: 2.7 oz (80 ml) Top Notes: Fresh fruit notes that open up the fragrance with vibrant energy. Middle Notes: Floral heart that adds elegance and sophistication. Base Notes: Warm, sensual undertones that leave a lasting impression. Perfect for: Daily wear or special occasions, enhancing your confidence. Packaging: Stylish bottle that complements any vanity. Long-lasting: Formulated for lasting wear throughout the day. Gift Idea: Ideal present for birthdays, anniversaries, or holidays. Experience the essence of modern femininity with Paco Rabanne Fame Intense, a fragrance that embodies boldness and elegance.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Eau De Parfum Intense Refillable 80ml Spray 0794772
Step into a world of sophistication with Paco Rabanne Fame Eau De Parfum Intense Refillable 80ml Spray, blending bergamot and pink pepper with jasmine, woody notes and a creamy sandalwood base for a scent that's both elegant and unforgettable. You'll love how the sleek refillable bottle makes it a sustainable choice and ensures your signature fragrance is always at hand, helping you leave a lasting impression with every spritz.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense EDP W 80 ml shopify_IT_9979973271832_51271224328472
Show your inner light. The sparkling gold is the new trend. The new FAME Intense by Rabanne unleashes your boldest feminine aura, making you shine wherever you go. FAME Intense captures the irresistible Parisian spirit of the fashionable party girl, launching una a new era of sparkling femininity with its timeless light. More mischievous. More irreverent. It’s more electrifying than ever. It’s self-assured and courageous, fa making bold choices as the Paris sky turns to twilight. Made only with the most precious ingredients, jasmine joins opulent incense and creamy sandalwood in una a new sparkling fragrance, spreading your light everywhere to reveal the Hunger that resides in you.
in stock
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Eau De Perfume Spray 80 ml f50dc590-4bef-47b9-a780-17568addf9eb
Description | Show your inner light. Shimmering gold is the new trend. The new FAME Intense by Rabanne unleashes your boldest feminine aura, making you shine wherever you go. FAME Intense captures the irresistible Parisian spirit of the fashionable party girl, ushering in a new era of sparkling femininity with its timeless glow. More mischievous. More irreverent. It is more electrifying than ever. She is confident and brave, making bold choices as the Paris sky turns to dusk. Made only with the most precious ingredients, jasmine blends with opulent incense and creamy sandalwood in a new sparkling fragrance, spreading your light everywhere to reveal the Fame that resides within you.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Benefits | | Manufacturer | | Show your inner light. Shimmering gold is the new trend. The new FAME Intense by Rabanne unleashes your boldest feminine aura, making you shine wherever you go. FAME Intense captures the irresistible Parisian spirit of the fashionable party girl, ushering in a new era of sparkling femininity with its timeless glow. More mischievous. More irreverent. It is more electrifying than ever. She is confident and brave, making bold choices as the Paris sky turns to dusk. Made only with the most precious ingredients, jasmine blends with opulent incense and creamy sandalwood in a new sparkling fragrance, spreading your light everywhere to reveal the Fame that resides within you.
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rabanne Fame EDP Spray Intense Refillable 80ml - For HER - Free P&P 65180933
Rabanne Fame EDP Spray Intense Refillable 80ml - For HER - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Refillable Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed 65180933
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Refillable Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 65180933
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.12
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE FAME INTENSE 80ML REFILLABLE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 65180933
PACO RABANNE FAME INTENSE 80ML REFILLABLE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£90.33
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Refillable Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed 33331
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Refillable Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.72
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Refillable Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed 65180933
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Refillable Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£102.00
£104.75
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
PACO RABANNE FAME INTENSE 80ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED 3349668630127
PACO RABANNE FAME INTENSE 80ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne FAME INTENSE 80ml Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Paco Rabanne FAME INTENSE 80ml Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense 65180933
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£118.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inspired by Parisian twilight
Golden bottle with exclusive design
Fragrance composition with incense, jasmine, sandalwood
80ml refillable bottle, refill sold separately

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
heavenlybeauty
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel