Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Rabanne
from £59.95to £117.4119 offersManufacturer: Rabanne
• Paco Rabanne Fame Intense EdP 50 ml
• Fragrance: feminine, daring, playful
• Composition: jasmine, frankincense, sandalwood
• Gold is the new bold!
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rabanne

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum Spray For Her 50ml 65180933
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum Spray For Her 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense 50ml Spray OPC-PDR5WSN-NEW
Claim your inner light. Shimmering gold is the new bold. New Fame Intense by Rabanne unleashes your most daring feminine aura to make you shine...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne FAME INTENSE 50ml Eau de Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Paco Rabanne FAME INTENSE 50ml Eau de Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Womens Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml - Gold - One Size 0199f182-52a2-7b93-a17d-e757ee2a60c4
Claim your inner light with Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum. Inspired by Paris at twilight, this radiant woody-floral blends solar jasmine with a trio of incense and creamy sandalwood, warmed by honeyed golden facets. Crafted with exceptional ingredients, Fame Intense reveals a mischievous, galvanizing femininity that lights up every room. The iconic metallic bottle reinterprets Rabanne’s legendary dress into a luminous honey-gold jewel.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.54
£68.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco Rabanne Fame Gift Set For Women 50ml Eau De Parfum Intense & 75ml Perfumed Body Lotion OPC-PFCN2JQ-NEW
The Paco Rabanne Fame Gift Set is a sophisticated and luxurious collection that encapsulates the essence of modern glamour and femininity. This set...
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: Free
Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml 2 Piece Gift Set 0794470
Step into a world of luminous sophistication with this vibrant two-piece fragrance and body lotion set, designed to let your signature scent linger beautifully all day and night. Fame Intense Eau de Parfum brings a radiant blend of coconut water, pink pepper, and bergamot, unfolding into a floral heart of jasmine, incense, and ylang-ylang before settling into a sensual base of sandalwood, musk, and Virginian cedar. The matching body lotion enhances the fragrance, offering a luxurious layering experience that's perfect for any season and every occasion. Crafted by renowned perfumers, this gift set makes every moment feel a little more extraordinary.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Paco rabanne Rabanne Fame Intense - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978816233752_51244985811224
Show your inner light. Shimmering gold is the new trend. The new FAME Intense by Rabanne unleashes your boldest feminine aura, making you shine wherever you go. FAME Intense captures the irresistible Parisian spirit of the fashionable party girl, ushering in una a new era of sparkling femininity with its timeless radiance. More mischievous. More irreverent. It is more electrifying than ever. She is confident and brave, fa making bold choices as the Paris sky turns to dusk. Made only with the most precious ingredients, jasmine blends with opulent incense and creamy sandalwood in una a new sparkling fragrance, spreading your light everywhere to reveal the Fame that resides within you.
in stock
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Eau De Perfume Spray 50 ml 5178d66c-3d30-48f3-b7dc-3540d3a9d67a
Show your inner light. Shimmering gold is the new trend. The new FAME Intense by Rabanne unleashes your boldest feminine aura, making you shine wherever you go. FAME Intense captures the irresistible Parisian spirit of the party girl at
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml
Unleash your most dazzling aura with Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum. This intense floral woody fragrance is designed for the fearless and irreverent, awakening your inner icon. Inspired by the electric atmosphere of Paris at dusk, it captures the spirit of the ultimate "it girl."The scent unfolds with an audacious blend of solar jasmine, opulent incense, and creamy sandalwood. The top notes sparkle with eau de coco, bergamot, and pink berry. At its heart, a tailored incense trio merges with ylang ylang and sunscreen-kissed jasmine. The base reveals its addictive depth with crème de santal, mineral musk, and cedar.Housed in an iconic bottle, Fame Intense is dressed in a luminous golden envelope that captivates all eyes. Created for women who radiate confidence, this bold fragrance is your new audacity. Be radiant. Be galvanizing. Boldness is the new gold. Apply to pulse points for a long-lasting, irresistible trail.
2 days
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her 3349668630110
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.35
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE FAME INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3349668630110
PACO RABANNE FAME INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.94
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Refillable Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed 65180933
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Refillable Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 65180933
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.66
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE FAME INTENSE 50ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 65180933
PACO RABANNE FAME INTENSE 50ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Eau de Parfum Spray Gold Purple 50ml Glass Bottle Intense Floral Vanilla Premium
Eau de Parfum Spray Gold Purple 50ml Glass Bottle Intense Floral Vanilla Premium, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.27 / Unit
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense 65180933
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£93.28
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New 65180933
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£96.48
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense EDP 50ml Spray Women Coconut Jasmine Incense Cedar 65180933
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense EDP 50ml Spray Women Coconut Jasmine Incense Cedar, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £102.99 / Unit
InStock Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml 65180933
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£117.41
£123.26
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Paco Rabanne Fame Intense EdP 50 ml
Fragrance: feminine, daring, playful
Composition: jasmine, frankincense, sandalwood
Gold is the new bold!

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfumeplusdirect
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
the-brand-store
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel