Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Rabanne
- Men's perfume
- Contents: 100 ml
- floral
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rabanne
Popular Products
25 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100ml – Brand New & Sealed
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100ml – Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£42.95
£47.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.95
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Calandre 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PX7H87-NEW
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau De Toilette, an enduring classic that defines freedom and femininity. Embrace chic femininity with the eternally graceful...

£50.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Womens Calandre Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Her - Rose - One Size 0405229b-ee11-4dc8-b5ad-97ab8a69675e
Paco Rabanne Calandre was originally launched in 1969. Top notes include Bergamot and Galbanum with Mid notes of Geranium Hyacinth Jasmine Lily of the Valley Orris and Rose. The Base notes are Amber Musk Oakmoss Sandalwood and Vetiver.
Standard Delivery

£52.49
£55.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco Rabanne Calandre 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PD9WPGG-NEW
Paco Rabanne Calandre 100ml EDT Spray: A Timeless Ode to Modern Elegance Indulge in the iconic allure of Paco Rabanne Calandre 100ml EDT Spray, a...

£52.89
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz (100 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10448426369365_52623446507861
Discover the elegant fragrance of Calandre by Paco Rabanne, a timeless choice for women. Launched: 1969 by Paco Rabanne Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Size: 3.4 oz Aromatic Profile: Sharp, gentle, floral scent Notes: Soft flowers blended with herbs and woods Wearability: Ideal for casual occasions This feminine fragrance is perfect for those who appreciate a sophisticated yet approachable scent. Its unique blend of floral and herbal notes makes it a versatile addition to any perfume collection. Enjoy the lasting impression of Calandre, designed for the modern woman.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Calandre EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9979971764504_51271215677720
Paco Rabanne Calandre EDT 100 ml is a una sophisticated and modern feminine fragrance, perfect for determined and dynamic women. The perfume opens with fresh and floral notes, evolving into a heart of elegante orange blossom and magnolia, wrapped in a warm and sensual base of musk and vetiver. Ideal for those who desire a touch of everyday refinement, it guarantees a una unique and irresistible presence on any occasion. A contemporary classic signed by Paco Rabanne.
in stock

£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco rabanne Calandre eau de toilette - 100ml shopify_IT_15350220816708_55862432956740
Discover the unique essence of Calandre EDT by Paco Rabanne, a 100ml eau de toilette that embodies contemporary elegance and sophistication without tempo. This revolutionary fragrance, launched in the 1960s, is the perfect symbol for chi who wishes to express una a strong and determined personality. With una an olfactory composition that combines fresh and floral notes, Calandre opens with a bouquet of citrus, harmonized by accents of rose and jasmine, then evolves into a heart of musk and precious woods. Its initial freshness is ideal for the modern woman seeking a versatile fragrance, suitable for both everyday occasions and special events. The long-lasting effect and light persistence on the skin make Calandre una the perfect choice for chi who wishes to feel enveloped in una a cloud of elegance and charisma all day long. The bottle, elegante and minimalist, is a true work of art, able to attract attention and harmoniously fit into any vanity. Choose Calandre by Paco Rabanne and let its unique fragrance tell your story of style and distinctiveness. With this EDT, every day becomes a special occasion to express your personality.

£79.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette Women 100 ml 3c4904c5-fbe2-47f8-814e-1e60c255413a
Treat yourself to a fragrance that not only delights your senses but also empowers your presence. Experience the allure of Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette and redefine your personal fragrance narrative with every spritz. Embrace elegance and enchantment—order yours today to captivate and inspire.

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco rabanne Calandre EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9751313875224_50187765874968
The first feminine perfume by Paco Rabanne Calenders of Paco Rabanne is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" included in the floral family, launched in 1969 by perfumer Michel Hy. With this perfume, the Spanish designer made himself known in the world of selective perfumery. A composition elegante and sophisticated, just like his high fashion designs. A classic and formal perfume, perfect for any time of day, which pays a clear tribute to Rabanne's passion for the female gender. Currently we can describe this perfume as a traditional fragrance, which invites us to return to the past and allows us to relive great moments. Your style... a great combination of floral notes such as Lily, Jasmine, Rose, Geranium and Star Hyacinth in the wake of this perfume. Together with them, we also highlight citrus aromas and warmer sparks such as Amber and Musk, thus giving rise to a perfectly balanced fragrance. The beginning of a successful saga. With this launch Paco Rabanne broke out in the perfume industry. A creation that opened doors for him, creating a great empire, which today is one of the most recognized and acclaimed in perfumery. Adult women. This perfume has a very select audience. Mature women who know what they want. Away from the younger crowd, Calandre is a perfume with a lot of personality and charisma.
in stock

£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco rabanne Calandre EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9581378371908_49284492820804
The first women's perfume by Paco Rabanne Calenders of Paco Rabanne It is a women's "Eau de Parfum" included in the floral family, launched in 1969 by perfumer Michel Hy. With this fragrance, the Spanish designer made a name for himself in the world of selective perfumery. Una composition elegante and sophisticated, just like his haute couture designs. A classic and formal perfume, perfect for any time of day, which pays clear tribute to Rabanne's passion for women. We can currently describe this perfume as una A traditional fragrance that invites us to return to the past and allows us to relive great moments. Your style... an excellent combination of floral notes such as lily, jasmine, rose, geranium, and star hyacinth in the wake of this perfume. Along with them, we also highlight citrus aromas and warmer notes such as amber and musk, thus giving rise to una perfectly balanced fragrance. The beginning of una successful saga. With this launch Paco Rabanne It exploded in the perfume industry. Una A creation that opened doors for him, creating a great empire, which today is one of the most recognized and acclaimed in perfumery. Adult women. This perfume has a very select audience: mature women who know what they want. Far from the younger crowd, Calandre is a perfume with a lot of personality and charisma.

£83.00
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml 38b71aeb-b621-46e3-9266-c01f37d968b9
The first women's fragrance by Paco Rabanne Calandre by Paco Rabanne is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" included in the floral family, launched in 1969 by perfumer Michel Hy. With this perfume, the Spanish designer made a name for himself in the world of selective perfumery. An elegant and sophisticated composition, just like his haute couture designs. A classic and formal perfume, perfect for any time of day, which pays a clear tribute to Rabanne's passion for the female gender. Currently, we can describe this perfume as a traditional fragrance, which invites us to return to the past and allows us to relive great moments. Its style ... an excellent combination of floral notes such as Lily, Jasmine, Rose, Geranium, and Star Hyacinth in the wake of this perfume. Alongside them, we also highlight citrus aromas and warmer sparks like Amber and Musk, thus giving rise to a perfectly balanced fragrance. The beginning of a successful saga. With this launch Paco Rabanne exploded onto the perfume scene. A creation that opened doors for him, creating a great empire, which today is one of the most recognized and acclaimed in perfumery. Adult women. This perfume has a very select audience. Mature women who know what they want. Far from the younger crowd, Calandre is a perfume with lots of personality and charisma.

£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed AUTHENTIC
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed AUTHENTIC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.50
£54.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray - Brand New 3349668566730
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£51.23
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.75
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE CALANDRE 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
PACO RABANNE CALANDRE 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.38
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDT For Her 3349668566730
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDT For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.95
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Calandre For Women 3.4 Oz Edt Spray
Paco Rabanne Calandre For Women 3.4 Oz Edt Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£59.82
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Paco Rabanne Calandre 3349668566730
Paco Rabanne Calandre, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£65.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Calendre 100ml EDT Spray
Paco Rabanne Calendre 100ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£73.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Calendre 100ml EDT Spray
Paco Rabanne Calendre 100ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£73.99
Shipping: Free
Paco Rabanne Calandre 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Paco Rabanne Calandre 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.50
Shipping: Free
InStock Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml
Paco Rabanne Calandre Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml, Everything Else > Other

£87.40
£93.25
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
PACO RABANNE CALANDRE EDT SPRAY 100ML – SEALED – RARE FRAGRANCE – MADE IN SPAIN
PACO RABANNE CALANDRE EDT SPRAY 100ML – SEALED – RARE FRAGRANCE – MADE IN SPAIN, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£114.00
£120.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
| floral |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Rabanne Calandre Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price