Prym 651 220 Basic Sewing Accessory

Price History
• Prym Basic Sewing Accessories Starter Set
• Includes thimble, chalk pencil, scissors, seam ripper, pins and sewing needles, sewing machine needles, measuring tape, sew-on snap fasteners, needle threader, elastic cord, household ribbon, plastic buttons
• Ideal for sewing projects
• Versatile haberdashery assortment
• Suitable for crafts & art supplies
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Prym 651 220 Basic Sewing Accessory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRYM Basic Sewing Accessories P651220
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.03 / Unit
Prym 651 220 Basic Sewing Kit B000OUW932
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Prym 651 220 Basic Sewing Kit Prym_651220-1
prodImage
£28.06
Shipping: Free
Prym 651 220 Basic Sewing Kit
prodImage
£47.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Prym Basic Sewing Accessories Starter Set
Includes thimble, chalk pencil, scissors, seam ripper, pins and sewing needles, sewing machine needles, measuring tape, sew-on snap fasteners, needle threader, elastic cord, household ribbon, plastic buttons
Ideal for sewing projects
Versatile haberdashery assortment
Suitable for crafts & art supplies

Price History

1M
Prym 651 220 Basic Sewing Accessory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

hobbiesdirect2000
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.03 / Unit
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel