Proraso Protective Aftershave Balm 100 ml

Price History
• After Shave Balm
• Suitable for sensitive skin
• Content: 100 ml
• Contains Aloe Vera and Vitamin E
• Soothes the skin after shaving, heals wounds, and prevents redness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proraso Protective Aftershave Balm 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Proraso Aftershave Balm, 100 ml B009VZNV3I
Immediate relief: Applying the after shaving balm accelerates the natural normalisation and quick restoration of the optimal conditions of the hydro-lipid layer Alcohol-free: Enriched with Aloe and Vitamin E extracts, this men's after shave balm moisturises and restores skin balance after shaving Eases irritation: Designed for all skin types, Proraso's after shave balm works to help combat post-shave irritation whilst hydrating skin Fast-absorbing: Non-greasy aftershave balm for men combines the hydrating properties of a balm with the soothing benefits of a cream for quick relief post-shave Italian made: Proraso's men's grooming products have been the barbers' choice since 1948, delivering the best quality shave at home just like the barbershop
prodImage
£12.89
£17.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Proraso Aftershave Balm Protective, 100ml, Alcohol-Free Post Shave Balm with Aloe and Vitamin E Soothes and Protects Skin, Made in Italy, White TA-GJXY-I7DH
Immediate relief: Applying the after shaving balm accelerates the natural normalisation and quick restoration of the optimal conditions of the hydro-lipid layer Alcohol-free: Enriched with Aloe and Vitamin E extracts, this men's after shave balm moisturises and restores skin balance after shaving Eases irritation: Designed for all skin types, Proraso's after shave balm works to help combat post-shave irritation whilst hydrating skin Fast-absorbing: Non-greasy aftershave balm for men combines the hydrating properties of a balm with the soothing benefits of a cream for quick relief post-shave Italian made: Proraso's men's grooming products have been the barbers' choice since 1948, delivering the best quality shave at home just like the barbershop
prodImage
£12.97
£17.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Proraso Aftershave Balm Protective, 100ml, Alcohol-Free Post Shave Balm with Aloe and Vitamin E Soothes and Protects Skin, Made in Italy, White B009VZNV3I
Immediate relief: Applying the after shaving balm accelerates the natural normalisation and quick restoration of the optimal conditions of the hydro-lipid layer Alcohol-free: Enriched with Aloe and Vitamin E extracts, this men's after shave balm moisturises and restores skin balance after shaving Eases irritation: Designed for all skin types, Proraso's after shave balm works to help combat post-shave irritation whilst hydrating skin Fast-absorbing: Non-greasy aftershave balm for men combines the hydrating properties of a balm with the soothing benefits of a cream for quick relief post-shave Italian made: Proraso's men's grooming products have been the barbers' choice since 1948, delivering the best quality shave at home just like the barbershop
prodImage
£13.57
£18.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Proraso Aftershave Balm Post Shave Balm 100ml NOTSPECIFIED
Proraso Aftershave Balm Post Shave Balm 100ml, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proraso Aftershave Balm Protective, 100ml, Alcohol-Free Post Shave Balm with Aloe and Vitamin E Soothes and Protects Skin, Made in Italy, White TA-GJXY-I7DH
Immediate relief: Applying the after shaving balm accelerates the natural normalisation and quick restoration of the optimal conditions of the hydro-lipid layer Alcohol-free: Enriched with Aloe and Vitamin E extracts, this men's after shave balm moisturises and restores skin balance after shaving Eases irritation: Designed for all skin types, Proraso's after shave balm works to help combat post-shave irritation whilst hydrating skin Fast-absorbing: Non-greasy aftershave balm for men combines the hydrating properties of a balm with the soothing benefits of a cream for quick relief post-shave Italian made: Proraso's men's grooming products have been the barbers' choice since 1948, delivering the best quality shave at home just like the barbershop
prodImage
£13.57
£18.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
After Shave Balm
Suitable for sensitive skin
Content: 100 ml
Contains Aloe Vera and Vitamin E
Soothes the skin after shaving, heals wounds, and prevents redness

Price History

1M 3M
Proraso Protective Aftershave Balm 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: £4.49
AntonioClayton LTD
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.57
Shipping: £4.49
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel