Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Princess
from £18.14to £36.8310 offersManufacturer: Princess
• Fragrance notes: apricot, mandarin, apple, water lily, tuberose, guava, chocolate, amber, vanilla, woody notes
• Bottle shape: heart
• Content: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Princess

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vera Wang Princess 688575179446
Vera Wang Princess, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.14
Shipping: Free
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Women's Fragrance New & Sealed
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Women's Fragrance New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.90
£23.40
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette - 30 ml 688575179446
Fragrance from the designer house of Vera Wang An eau de toilette for women Volume: 30 ml bottle Base notes of water lily, apple, tuberose, vanilla and amber, Floral and fruity scent Note: The color of the bottle is pinky/purple
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
Vera Wang Women's Flower Princess Eau de Toilette DI-9.99-10-B000Q38B6Q-20260407-Y-50-1
Women's Fragrance 30ml size perfect for travelling Floral, Oriental fragrance for women Fragrance released in 2006
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
Vera Wang Princess Cracker Eau De Toilette for Women 30 ml shopify_IT_10006480814360_51470079197464
Vera Wang Princess Cracker Eau De Toilette 30 ml is a una sophisticated and playful feminine fragrance, perfect for modern women who wish to express elegance and freshness. Fruity and floral notes blend harmoniously, giving a light yet persistent scent, ideal for daily use. The unique packaging design adds a touch of originality, making this eau de toilette a special gift. A refined essence that enhances femininity with charm and dynamism.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Vera Wang Womens Princess Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Her - Apple - One Size a3844627-32e1-4f2b-89da-0dd34d09aa95
Princess us an Amber floral fragrance for women, which was created by Ilias Ermenidis and Harry Fremont, and launched in 2006 by Vera Wang. The fragrance contains top notes of Water Lily, Apricot, Apple and Mandarin Orange; middle notes of Dark Chocolate, Guava, Tiare Flower and Tuberose; and base notes of Vanilla, Amber and Woodsy Notes. The notes combine to create a fun, sweet youthful fragrance, with a floral-fruity blend. It's simple, yet carefree, and ideal for day to day wear. This "Cracker" form of the fragrance comes in a unique Christmas cracker style box..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.44
£26.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette - 30 ml
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette - 30 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Vera Wang Princess 30ml EDT – Women’s New & Sealed 688575179446
Vera Wang Princess 30ml EDT – Women’s New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
Vera Wang PRINCESS 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED
Vera Wang PRINCESS 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Princess by Vera Wang Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml 30 ml (Pack of 1) 110387
Princess by Vera Wang Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml 30 ml (Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: apricot, mandarin, apple, water lily, tuberose, guava, chocolate, amber, vanilla, woody notes
Bottle shape: heart
Content: 30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£18.14
Shipping: Free
juplin_0
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
big_panda
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel