Prada Vetiver Infusion Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Prada
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, lime, cardamom
- Heart note: Neroli, rose, tarragon, ginger
- Base note: Vetiver
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Vetiver Infusion Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Prada Infusion de Vetiver Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Brand New & Sealed
Prada Infusion de Vetiver Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Infusion de Vetiver Eau de Parfum
Prada Infusion de Vetiver Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£79.25
Shipping: Free
Prada Prada Infusion De Vetiver Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml/3.4oz OPC-P5T286Y-NEW
A citrus fragrance for gentlemen Refreshing, sparkling, aromatic & sensual Top notes are vetiver & purple ginger Middle notes are neroli,

£84.85
Shipping: Free
Prada Unisex Infusion de Vetiver (2015) Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - Rose - One Size 5edaa803-bc19-46d0-ba58-afaf7a9812c0
Infusion de Vetiver (2015) by Prada is a woody spicy fragrance for women and men. The fragrance features Haitian vetiver, Sicilian bergamot, ginger, Tunisian neroli, Turkish rose, lime, cardamom, Italian tangerine and tarragon. Infusion de Vetiver (2015) was launched in 2015.
Standard Delivery

£88.00
£90.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Infusion de Vetiver EDP U 100 ml 4e9d95f0-d68d-461e-9f56-01fa57f9dbe5
Description | Charismatic and powerful, Infusion de Vetiver Eau de Parfum reveals the new facets of a sophisticated vetiver thanks to a contrasting trio composed of a tonic bergamot, a rich cardamom, and a luminous ginger. Infusion de Vetiver is a woody and fresh fragrance enclosed in a sophisticated Prada heritage bottle. The dark green saffiano leather cap evokes the color of vetiver.| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Charismatic and powerful, Infusion de Vetiver Eau de Parfum reveals the new facets of a sophisticated vetiver thanks to a contrasting trio composed of a tonic bergamot, a rich cardamom, and a luminous ginger. Infusion de Vetiver is a woody and fresh fragrance enclosed in a sophisticated Prada heritage bottle. The dark green saffiano leather cap evokes the color of vetiver.

£137.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
PRADA LES INFUSIONS DE PRADA VETIVER 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
PRADA LES INFUSIONS DE PRADA VETIVER 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£98.91
Shipping: Free
Prada Les Infusions De Vetiver 8435137743896
Prada Les Infusions De Vetiver, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£109.99
Shipping: Free
PRADA INFUSION DE VETIVER (2015) Eau de Parfum 100ml 🎁BRAND NEW & SEALED 🎁
PRADA INFUSION DE VETIVER (2015) Eau de Parfum 100ml 🎁BRAND NEW & SEALED 🎁, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, lime, cardamom |
| Heart note: Neroli, rose, tarragon, ginger |
| Base note: Vetiver |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Vetiver Infusion Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price