Prada Rhubarb Infusion Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: Green bergamot, bitter orange, mandarin, rhubarb, rose absolute, white musk
• Fragrance family: Fruity-floral
• Design: Minimalist glass bottle with antique metal plaque
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Rhubarb Infusion Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prada Infusion De Rhubarbe 100 ml Eau de Parfum
Prada Infusion De Rhubarbe 100 ml Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Womens Infusion de Rhubarbe Eau de Parfum Spray - 100ml for Women - Green - One Size 01989dc5-d337-7a33-9682-a3dc41690ebb
Experience the allure of Prada Infusion de Rhubarbe Eau de Parfum Spray. This exquisite fragrance blends sweet fruity notes with a fresh, sparkling signature, creating a sophisticated scent for any occasion. At the top, invigorating Green Bergamot harmonizes with delicate Italian Green Mandarin Superessence and Bitter Orange Essence, offering a burst of freshness. The heart reveals delightful Rhubarbe Accord intertwined with luxurious Rose Absolue, while the base of White Musks adds a clean, powdery finish. Perfect for women who appreciate elegance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£98.00
£100.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Infusion de Rhubarbe Eau de Parfum 100ml
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Infusion De Rhubarbe Eau De Parfum Spray 100 Ml
Les Infusions Rhubarbe - Eau De Parum 100 ml
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Infusion Di Rhubarbe 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Prada Infusion De Rhubarbe Spray — Eau de Parfum for Women Exotic, refreshing fruity fragrance. A feminine scent with a vibrant character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: rhubarb, bergamot, mandarin, green notes Heart notes: galbanum, pink pepper, floral notes Base notes: white musk, benzoin, woody notes Olfactory family Fruity. Ideal for Women who love fresh fruity fragrances for everyday summer wear.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Infusion de Rhubarbe Eau de Parfum Spray OPC-PJYVRTZ-NEW
Pradas fruity floral interpretation of rhubarbe A mix of a sweet fruity touch with a sparkling fresh signature, an unexpected yet sophisticated...
prodImage
£179.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Green bergamot, bitter orange, mandarin, rhubarb, rose absolute, white musk
Fragrance family: Fruity-floral
Design: Minimalist glass bottle with antique metal plaque

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Rhubarb Infusion Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
dentur2622
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: £2.99
Perfume-Essence
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel