Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau de Parfum Refill 100 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £98.97to £200.008 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Fragrance notes: Bergamot, Jasmine AI Accord, Musk
• Bottle design inspired by the Prada triangle logo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau de Parfum Refill 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Paradoxe Floral (L) 100ml EDP Refill Spray OPC-PF8DT77-NEW
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau De Parfum is a fresh floral fragrance that embodies the airy and luminous essence of jasmine. This perfume for...
prodImage
£98.97
Shipping: Free
Prada Womens Paradoxe Virtual Flower - EdP Refill 100ml - One Size 367f1562-10bf-4fa7-9c11-546e151f1370
Discover the enchanting Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau de Parfum Refill, a captivating floral musky fragrance that embodies the essence of Jasmine. This innovative scent features zesty top notes of Italian Bergamot, a heart of Jasmine AI accord and Neroli, and a comforting base of Musk and Ambrette for a second-skin sensation. Enjoy the eco-friendly design with refillable options that reduce packaging waste. Perfect for layering, apply to warm areas for a long-lasting fragrance experience. Embrace luxury and sustainability with Prada Paradoxe.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.50
£102.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PRADA PARADOXE VIRTUAL FLOWER 100ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILL BOTTLE BRAND & SEALED 3614274000788
PRADA PARADOXE VIRTUAL FLOWER 100ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILL BOTTLE BRAND & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower 3614274000610
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau De Parfum Refill 100 Ml shopify_IT_9754938409240_50256690643224
Faithful to its creative and innovative spirit, Prada expands the boundaries of sensory perception and challenges the understanding of reality. Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower embodies this avant-garde research: the epitome of femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau De Parfum Refill 100 Ml shopify_IT_14851655532868_53835524899140
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Refillable Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml e38ad749-620b-4c59-b32e-64da8a7e1efb
True to its creative and innovative spirit, Prada expands the boundaries of sensory perception and challenges the understanding of reality. Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower embodies this quest for the avant-garde: the epitome of femininity.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada PARADOXE VIRTUAL FLOWER 100ml Eau de Parfum Refill NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Prada PARADOXE VIRTUAL FLOWER 100ml Eau de Parfum Refill NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Bergamot, Jasmine AI Accord, Musk
Bottle design inspired by the Prada triangle logo

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau de Parfum Refill 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£98.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: £2.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel