Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £75.99to £147.008 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Fragrance note: Floral, Musk
• Heart note: Jasmine AI Accord, Neroli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower 50ml OPC-PF8DT6Z-NEW
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau De Parfum is a fresh floral fragrance that embodies the airy and luminous essence of jasmine. This perfume for...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
PRADA PARADOXE VIRTUAL FLOWER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED 3614274000566
PRADA PARADOXE VIRTUAL FLOWER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Prada PARADOXE VIRTUAL FLOWER 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Prada PARADOXE VIRTUAL FLOWER 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 0794822
Step into a world of modern elegance with Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, where delicate white florals and fresh green notes mingle for a truly captivating scent experience. You'll notice bergamot at the top, followed by jasmine and neroli at the heart, all resting on a gentle base of musk and ambrette that creates a graceful and lasting impression. Perfect for any occasion, this perfume embodies innovation and style, making it a refined addition to any fragrance collection.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau De Parfum Spray 50 Ml Refillable shopify_IT_14851655631172_53835524997444
CHALLENGING PERCEPTIONS Faithful to its creative and innovative spirit, Prada expands the boundaries of sensory perception and challenges the understanding of reality. Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower embodies this avant-garde research: the epitome of femininity P
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Refillable Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml e4a7df7d-3e53-4b4d-bb98-4eabe7712d3c
CHALLENGING PERCEPTIONS True to its creative and innovative spirit, Prada expands the boundaries of sensory perception and challenges the understanding of reality. Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower embodies this quest for avant-garde: the epitome of femininity P
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau de Parfum FRX569599EBUK
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.07
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower FRX569599EBUK
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance note: Floral, Musk
Heart note: Jasmine AI Accord, Neroli

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Virtual Flower Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
the-brand-store
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel