Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Perfume 90 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
• Fragrance notes: floral, fruity, salted pistachio, creamy sandalwood
• Suitable for special occasions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£136.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Prada

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Womens Parfum Spray 90ml - Orange - One Size 0198655b-c1a1-7450-ba11-c3dc9a3fae8a
Experience the allure of Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence, a captivating feminine fragrance that redefines gourmand scents. This sophisticated parfum features an enchanting blend of unexpected gourmand notes. Delight in the floral sweetness of Neroli Oil and Orange Flower Heart Absolute, complemented by a surprising Salted Pistachio Accord that brings a roasted, salty twist. The base reveals a creamy Sandalwood Accord, adding depth and sensuality to this modern scent.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£136.00
£138.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum 90ml 50ml Refillable Spray for Her 3614274305401
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum 90ml 50ml Refillable Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum Refill 100ml 413304zx
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum Refill 100ml
prodImage
£140.24
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-90ml Women's Free P&P
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-90ml Women's Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum Spray 90ml OPC-PHZRNKV-NEW
Paradoxe Radical Essence, the new feminine fragrance by Prada. This new signature rethinks gourmand scents with the most addictive Paradoxe: a...
prodImage
£149.52
£153.51
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence - Eau De Parfum 90 Ml shopify_IT_9978802962712_51244901007640
Paradoxe Radical Essence, the new women's fragrance from Prada. It rethinks gourmand perfumes with the most captivating Paradoxe: unexpected gourmand notes in a sophisticated Parfum. The sensorial ambery floral signature of Paradoxe is reinvented with una a new gourmand dimension. For una a new perspective on gourmand fragrances, master perfumers Nadège Le Garlantezec, Shyamala Maisondieu, and Antoine Maisondieu have chosen and reinvented iconic ingredients, revealing new olfactory sensations. The floral signature of Paradoxe is reinterpreted as a sweet edible flower, thanks to Neroli Oil and Orange Blossom Heart Absolute. The heart reveals an unexpected Salty Pistachio Accord, with toasted and salty notes. At the base, a creamy Sandalwood Accord adds sophistication, for una a sensual and modern trail. The minimalist bottle, inspired by the Prada triangle, is reinvented with una an intense pink lacquer, reflecting the intensity of Radical Essence. The case recalls the Saffiano texture. The pink signature and the black Prada logo intertwine, with Paradoxe labels in black. The bottles are designed to limit weight and glass usage, and the packaging is FSC MIX certified. The range is refillable, to reduce packaging material.
in stock
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum Spray 90 ml Refillable shopify_IT_15354088096068_55877761990980
Paradoxe Radical Essence, the new fragranza feminine fragrance by Prada. It reimagines gourmand perfumes with the most captivating Paradoxe: unexpected gourmand notes in a sophisticated Parfum. The sensorial ambery floral signature of Paradoxe is reinvented with una new gourmand dimension. For una new perspective on gourmand fragrances, master perfumers Nadège Le Garlantezec, Shyamala Maisondieu, and Antoine Maisondieu have chosen and reinvented iconic ingredients, revealing new olfactory sensations. The floral signature of Paradoxe is reinterpreted as a sweet edible flower, thanks to Neroli Oil and Orange Blossom Heart Absolute. The heart reveals an unexpected Salted Pistachio Accord, with toasted and salty notes. At the base, a creamy Sandalwood Accord brings sophistication, for una sensual and modern trail. The minimalist bottle, inspired by the Prada triangle, is reinvented with una intense pink lacquer, reflecting the intensity of Radical Essence. The case recalls the Saffiano texture. The pink signature and the black Prada logo intertwine, with Paradoxe labels in black. The bottles are designed to limit weight and glass usage, the packaging is FSC MIX certified. The range is refillable, to reduce packaging material.
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence women's perfume 90 ml 661adb71-7be2-40a1-9018-3c1737b6ca74
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence women's perfume 90 ml
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
PRADA PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE 90ML PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED 3614274305401
PRADA PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE 90ML PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence 3614274305388
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£156.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: floral, fruity, salted pistachio, creamy sandalwood
Suitable for special occasions

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Perfume 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Online4Perfume
prodImage
£140.24
Shipping: Free
heavenlybeauty
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel