Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Perfume 50 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £99.00to £159.9914 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Scent: Gourmand with unexpected notes
• Top notes: Neroli oil, orange blossoms
• Heart note: Salted pistachio accord
• Base note: Creamy sandalwood accord
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Perfume 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum) Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum OPC-PHZRNKT-NEW
THE MOST CONCENTRATED PARADOXE Paradoxe Radical Essence, the new feminine fragrance by Prada. This new signature rethinks gourmand scents with the...
prodImage
£99.00
£103.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Prada PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE 50ml Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Prada PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE 50ml Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£106.12
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Refillable 50ml Parfum Spray - One Size 019d0ad1-9384-7309-b7db-afc3402de15a
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Refillable 50ml Parfum Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.15
£114.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum 50ml 454277zx
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum 50ml
prodImage
£113.85
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978803028248_51244904218904
Paradoxe Radical Essence, the new feminine fragrance by Prada. It rethinks gourmand perfumes with the most captivating Paradoxe: unexpected gourmand notes in a sophisticated Parfum. The sensorial amber floral signature of Paradoxe is reinvented with una new gourmand dimension. For una new perspective on gourmand perfumes, master perfumers Nadège Le Garlantezec, Shyamala Maisondieu, and Antoine Maisondieu have chosen and reinvented iconic ingredients, revealing new olfactory sensations. The floral signature of Paradoxe is reinterpreted as an edible sweet flower, thanks to Neroli Oil and Orange Blossom Heart Absolute. The heart reveals an unexpected Salty Pistachio Accord, with toasted and salty notes. At the base, a creamy Sandalwood Accord brings sophistication, for una sensual and modern trail. The minimalist bottle, inspired by the Prada triangle, is reinvented with una intense pink lacquer, reflecting the intensity of Radical Essence. The box recalls the Saffiano texture. The pink signature and the black Prada logo intertwine, with black Paradoxe labels. The bottles are designed to limit weight and glass usage, and the packaging is FSC MIX certified. The range is refillable, to reduce packaging material.
in stock
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum Spray 50 ml Refillable shopify_IT_15354088227140_55877762154820
Paradoxe Radical Essence, the new fragranza feminine fragrance by Prada. Rethink gourmand perfumes with the most captivating Paradoxe: unexpected gourmand notes in a sophisticated Parfum. The sensorial amber floral signature of Paradoxe is reinvented with una new gourmand dimension. For una new perspective on gourmand fragrances, master perfumers Nadège Le Garlantezec, Shyamala Maisondieu and Antoine Maisondieu have selected and reinvented iconic ingredients, revealing new olfactory sensations. The floral signature of Paradoxe is reinterpreted as a sweet edible flower, thanks to Neroli Oil and Orange Blossom Heart Absolute. The heart reveals an unexpected Salted Pistachio Accord, with toasted and salty notes. At the base, a creamy Sandalwood Accord brings sophistication, for una sensual and modern trail. The minimalist bottle, inspired by the Prada triangle, is reinvented with una bold pink lacquer, reflecting the intensity of Radical Essence. The case recalls the Saffiano texture. The pink signature and the black Prada logo intertwine, with Paradoxe labels in black. The bottles are designed to limit weight and glass usage, and the packaging is FSC MIX certified. The range is refillable, to reduce packaging material.
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence women's perfume 50 ml f5f141ef-92f7-4ee8-b18e-46c12d7451cc
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence women's perfume 50 ml
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum 50ml 50ml Refillable Spray for Her 3614274306217
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum 50ml 50ml Refillable Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence 3614274305388
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£115.28
Shipping: Free
PRADA PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE 50ML PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED 3614274306217
PRADA PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE 50ML PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
PRADA PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE REFILLABLE 50ML PARFUM SPRAY | NEW & SEALED
PRADA PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE REFILLABLE 50ML PARFUM SPRAY | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£126.78
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray 3614274306217
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray 3614274306217
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Gourmand with unexpected notes
Top notes: Neroli oil, orange blossoms
Heart note: Salted pistachio accord
Base note: Creamy sandalwood accord

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Perfume 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £4.00
the-brand-store
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£106.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel