Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Perfume 30 ml
Manufacturer: Prada
- Fragrance: Gourmand with unexpected notes
- Top notes: Neroli oil, orange blossoms
- Heart note: Salted pistachio, roasted accents
- Base note: Creamy sandalwood
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Perfume 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
(Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum) Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum OPC-PHZRNKR-NEW
THE MOST CONCENTRATED PARADOXE Paradoxe Radical Essence, the new feminine fragrance by Prada. This new signature rethinks gourmand scents with the...

£74.76
£78.75
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Prada PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE 30ml Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED
Prada PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE 30ml Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£76.50
Shipping: Free
PRADA PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE 30ML PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED 3614274305388
PRADA PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE 30ML PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£78.09
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum 30ml

£83.16
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence - Eau De Parfum 30 ml shopify_IT_9978803192088_51244904448280
Paradoxe Radical Essence, the new women's fragrance by Prada. Rethink gourmand perfumes with the most captivating Paradoxe: unexpected gourmand notes in a sophisticated Parfum. The sensorial amber floral signature of Paradoxe is reinvented with una new gourmand dimension. For una new perspective on gourmand perfumes, master perfumers Nadège Le Garlantezec, Shyamala Maisondieu, and Antoine Maisondieu have chosen and reinvented iconic ingredients, revealing new olfactory sensations. The floral signature of Paradoxe is reinterpreted as a sweet edible flower, thanks to Neroli Oil and Orange Blossom Heart Absolute. The heart reveals an unexpected Salty Pistachio Accord, with toasted and salty notes. At the base, a creamy Sandalwood Accord gives sophistication, for una sensual and modern trail. The minimalist bottle, inspired by the Prada triangle, is reinvented with una deep pink lacquer, reflecting the intensity of Radical Essence. The case recalls the Saffiano texture. The pink signature and the black Prada logo intertwine, with Paradoxe labels in black. The bottles are designed to limit weight and glass use, the packaging is FSC MIX certified. The range is refillable, to reduce packaging material.
in stock

£121.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml Refillable shopify_IT_15354088128836_55877762056516
Paradoxe Radical Essence, the new fragranza feminine fragrance by Prada. It rethinks gourmand perfumes with the most captivating Paradoxe: unexpected gourmand notes in a sophisticated Parfum. The sensorial amber floral signature of Paradoxe is reinvented with una a new gourmand dimension. For una a new perspective on gourmand fragrances, master perfumers Nadège Le Garlantezec, Shyamala Maisondieu, and Antoine Maisondieu have chosen and reinvented iconic ingredients, revealing new olfactory sensations. The floral signature of Paradoxe is reinterpreted as an edible sweet flower, thanks to Neroli Oil and Orange Blossom Heart Absolute. The heart unveils an unexpected Salted Pistachio Accord, with toasted and salty notes. At the base, a creamy Sandalwood Accord adds sophistication, for una a sensual and modern trail. The minimalist bottle, inspired by the Prada triangle, is reinvented with una intense pink lacquer, reflecting the intensity of Radical Essence. The case recalls the Saffiano texture. The pink signature and the black Prada logo intertwine, with the Paradoxe labels in black. The bottles are designed to limit weight and glass usage, and the packaging is FSC MIX certified. The range is refillable, to reduce packaging material.

£123.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence women's perfume 30 ml c45b9eeb-c1c4-4b89-82a3-df51efbba467
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence women's perfume 30 ml

£123.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence 3614274305388
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£78.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance: Gourmand with unexpected notes |
| Top notes: Neroli oil, orange blossoms |
| Heart note: Salted pistachio, roasted accents |
| Base note: Creamy sandalwood |
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Perfume 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price