Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Perfume 100 ml Refill

Price History
• Scent: Gourmand with unexpected notes
• Top notes: Neroli oil, orange blossoms
• Heart note: Salted pistachio accord
• Base note: Creamy sandalwood accord
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Perfume 100 ml Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum Refill 100ml OPC-PHZRNKW-NEW
Paradoxe Radical Essence, the new feminine fragrance by Prada. This new signature rethinks gourmand scents with the most addictive Paradoxe: a...
prodImage
£127.68
£131.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum Refill 100ml PA-WHWW-J2TM
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum 90ml
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Parfum Refill 100 ml shopify_IT_15354088030532_55877761958212
Paradoxe Radical Essence, the new fragranza feminine fragrance by Prada. It reimagines gourmand fragrances with the most captivating Paradoxe: unexpected gourmand notes in a sophisticated Parfum. The sensorial ambery floral signature of Paradoxe is reinvented with una new gourmand dimension. For una new perspective on gourmand fragrances, master perfumers Nadège Le Garlantezec, Shyamala Maisondieu, and Antoine Maisondieu have chosen and reinvented iconic ingredients, revealing new olfactory sensations. The floral signature of Paradoxe is reinterpreted as an edible sweet flower, thanks to Neroli Oil and Orange Blossom Heart Absolute. The heart unveils an unexpected Salted Pistachio Accord, with toasted and salty notes. At the base, a creamy Sandalwood Accord lends sophistication, for una sensual and modern trail. The minimalist bottle, inspired by the Prada triangle, is reinvented with una intense pink lacquer, reflecting the intensity of Radical Essence. The case recalls the Saffiano texture. The pink signature and the black Prada logo intertwine, with Paradoxe labels in black. The bottles are designed to limit weight and glass usage, and the packaging is FSC MIX certified. The range is refillable, to reduce packaging material.
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Woman 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 78ed1e15-2f65-4e3a-8cdd-98f6430acd4d
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence by — Eau de Parfum for Women Paradoxe Radical Essence in a gourmand hue blends sweet femininity with sensuality. Gastronomic radicality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, pear, gourmand notes Heart notes: neroli, orange blossom, jasmine Base notes: vanilla, amber, caramel, musk Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for For women who love sensual gourmand fragrances with sweet, enveloping notes.
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Gourmand with unexpected notes
Top notes: Neroli oil, orange blossoms
Heart note: Salted pistachio accord
Base note: Creamy sandalwood accord

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Perfume 100 ml Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£127.68
Shipping: £3.99
Perfume-Essence
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel