Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £98.95to £203.0010 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Prada Paradoxe Intense EdP
• Floral-woody composition
• Gentleness and strength combined
• Superinfusion of jasmine and powerful Ambrofix
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed ORO10045391SG
Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Paradoxe Intense by Prada Eau De Parfum 3.0oz/90ml Spray New With Box OPC-PCVPF98-NEW
Paradoxe Intense by Prada Eau De Parfum 3.0oz/90ml Spray New With Box
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Womens Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray for Her - One Size d6d0060a-c604-42dd-bd9b-becd3bbafbee
Prada Paradoxe Intense, launched in 2023, is an Amber Floral fragrance for women by Prada. Created by Nadège Le Garlantezec, Shyamala Maisondieu and Antoine Maisondieu, this fragrance is perfect for Fall and Winter and can be worn both day and night. Top notes of this fragrance are Pear, Bergamot and Neroli. Middle notes are Jasmine, moss and Neroli Essence with base notes of Vanilla, Bourbon Vanilla, Amber, Seronolide and Ambrofix.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£130.91
£133.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Paradoxe Intense ORO10045391SG
Prada Paradoxe Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£136.40
Shipping: Free
PRADA PARADOXE INTENSE EDP 90ML SPRAY For Her OPC-PCNBN95-NEW
PRADA PARADOXE INTENSE EDP 90ML SPRAY - for women Description.
prodImage
£190.13
Shipping: Free
Prada Intense Paradox - Eau De Parfum 90 Ml shopify_IT_9978802733336_51244900811032
Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau De Parfum, the intense feminine fragrance by Prada. This fragrance explores strength through the lens of delicacy.
in stock
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Intense EDP W 90 ml shopify_IT_9377005633860_48728489197892
Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau De Parfum, the intense feminine fragrance by Prada.This fragrance explores strength through the lens of delicacy.
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Intense EDP W 90 ml d318c082-e0e1-4253-aacf-cf2540433e1f
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada PARADOXE INTENSE 90ml ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Prada PARADOXE INTENSE 90ml ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Intense 90ml EDP Eau de Parfum for Women – Original ORO10045391SG
Prada Paradoxe Intense 90ml EDP Eau de Parfum for Women – Original, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£139.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Prada Paradoxe Intense EdP
Floral-woody composition
Gentleness and strength combined
Superinfusion of jasmine and powerful Ambrofix

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.91
Shipping: £2.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£136.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel