Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Prada
- Prada Paradoxe Intense EdP
- Floral-woody composition with softness and strength
- Superinfusion of jasmine for exceptional radiance
- Ambrofix and fresh moss accord for intensity
- Contrasting bottle in delicate pink and intense black
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Prada Paradoxe Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray for Her - Brand New 3614273961752
Prada Paradoxe Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray for Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£95.01
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Intense EDP 50ml Spray OPC-PCVPF8Z-NEW
Paradoxe Intense by Prada Eau De Parfum 1.6oz/50ml Spray New With Box

£95.31
Shipping: Free
PRADA PARADOXE INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED 3614273961752
PRADA PARADOXE INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£98.55
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Intenso EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9979977892120_51271241466136
Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau De Parfum, the new intense women's fragrance by Prada. This fragrance explores strength through the lens of delicacy. The result is an intense perfume for una a woman in constant reinvention of herself, who challenges conventions to explore una femininity that is both powerful and delicate. Una an amber floral fragrance with a woody twist that reveals the paradoxical intensity of delicate ingredients: the powerful expression of a delicate Jasmine flower and the soft, enveloping warmth of the Amber accord are intensified by a delicate yet immediately recognizable Musk accord. Una an intense fragrance that evokes an expression of powerful and enigmatic femininity. It enhances the floral component with the infusion of Jasmine for an exceptional aura. It strengthens sensuality with AmbrofixTM created with biotechnology, making it even more intense. It reinforces the woody addiction with a powerful and bold Musk accord. As with the original fragrance, the Paradoxe Intense bottle is the expression of the essence of reinvention and preference for contrasts of Prada. Moving away from the shapes of traditional bottles, the bottle is delicate and minimal at first glance, inspired by the iconic triangular logo of Prada and designed to lean on its side. The logo Prada contrasts with the intense pink color of the fragrance. The bottle is finished with the inscription " Paradoxe Intense" on the rounded top edge.
in stock

£151.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Intense EDP W 50 ml 95dc8573-6672-4cc7-950e-80de4330ec8b
Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau De Parfum, the intense feminine fragrance by Prada. This fragrance explores strength through the lens of delicacy.

£154.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Paradoxe Intense 3614273961738
Prada Paradoxe Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£98.56
Shipping: Free
Prada PARADOXE INTENSE 50ml ml Eau De Parfum Intense EDP Spray NEW CELLO SEALED
Prada PARADOXE INTENSE 50ml ml Eau De Parfum Intense EDP Spray NEW CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£103.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Refillable Spray
Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Refillable Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Prada Paradoxe Intense EdP |
| Floral-woody composition with softness and strength |
| Superinfusion of jasmine for exceptional radiance |
| Ambrofix and fresh moss accord for intensity |
| Contrasting bottle in delicate pink and intense black |
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price