Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90 ml Refill

Manufacturer: Prada
from £62.99to £175.0015 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Refill
• Top note: Bergamot, Mandarin, Pear
• Heart note: Neroli, Neroli Bud, Orange Blossom Absolute, Jasmine Sambac Absolute
• Base note: Amber, Laos Benzoin Resin, Bourbon Vanilla, White Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90 ml Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Paradoxe 90ml Refillable EDP-S - Pink / 30ml 9673560
Prada Paradoxe by Prada is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. A vibrant and intense fragrance that reinvents freshness yet sensuality. A timelessness and avant garde olfactory delight, nature and innovation in a scent. For the captivating and beautiful woman who has grace, class and style. The fragrance opens with delicate, light, and crisp notes of Neroli, extracted just as the flower blooms to capture the bud's freshest dimension. Amber accords sit at the heart of the fragrance to reveal a vibrant warmth and re-invented sensuality. At the base, to bring a subtly intense, long-lasting, and unforgettable depth to Paradoxe, a new musk molecule has been developed, light enough to notice right from the first spritz.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Refill 100ml Women
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Refill 100ml Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.55
Shipping: Free
Prada PARADOXE 100ml ml Eau De Parfum EDP Refill NEW & SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Prada PARADOXE 100ml ml Eau De Parfum EDP Refill NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.99
£103.98
Shipping: £8.99
with shipping: £8.99
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90ml OPC-PB9H9WR-NEW
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum for women, launched 2022
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe 3.3 Eau De Parfum Spray For Women Refill OPC-PBX6NBC-NEW
Prada Paradoxe 3.3 Eau De Parfum Spray For Women Refill
prodImage
£102.31
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe 90ml Refillable EDP-S - Pink / 90ml 8346452
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe – Eau De Parfum 100 Ml Refill shopify_IT_9978802405656_51244900483352
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum, the iconic feminine fragrance, is the essential expression of femininity Prada in all its forms. Paradoxe explores the unexpected reconciliation of contradictions to celebrate the multidimensionality and freedom of expression of women, which is synthesized in never being the same, but always being herself. Una a floral amber fragrance that embraces the enigmatic facets of iconic ingredients that, paradoxically, reveal una a new sensory experience. The fragrance reinvents freshness, thanks to the extraction of Neroli essence before the bud blooms, capturing the intangible fresh and crisp dimension of the flower. It reveals an unexpected dimension of sensuality thanks to the new AmbrofixTM process which allows amber to be extracted naturally, and to reveal una a sensation of vibrant warmth. It reinvents the concept of intensity through una a new musk molecule, SerenolideTM, which is subtle and comfortable, yet at the same time tempo intense, able to create una an intimate yet immediately recognizable trail. Encapsulating the true essence of Prada, the refillable bottle of Paradoxe reinvents the brand's original icon: the triangle logo. Tilted, designed to rest on one side, Prada Paradoxe forms a sharp right angle, softened by rounded edges, while the delicate coral color rosato of the fragrance is contrasted by the intense black of the cap and the logo Prada.
in stock
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe EDP W 90 ml shopify_IT_8961560510788_48228985504068
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum, the iconic feminine fragrance, is the essential expression of femininity. Prada in all its forms. Paradoxe explores the unexpected reconciliation of contradictions to celebrate the multidimensionality and freedom of being.
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Refillable Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml a4846c4f-c71b-4eb4-b826-01ed948ea7b6
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum, the iconic feminine fragrance, is the essential expression of femininity Prada in all its forms. Paradoxe explores the unexpected reconciliation of contradictions to celebrate multidimensionality and the freedom of being
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
PRADA PARADOXE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILL BOTTLE BRAND & SEALED 3614273760201
PRADA PARADOXE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILL BOTTLE BRAND & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.01
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Refillable Spray 3614273760713
Prada Paradoxe Refillable Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.02
Shipping: Free
Prada PARADOXE 100ml ml Eau De Parfum EDP Refill NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Prada PARADOXE 100ml ml Eau De Parfum EDP Refill NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£108.50
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Women's Refill Eau de Parfum 100ml - Brand New, Boxed & Sealed
Prada Paradoxe Women's Refill Eau de Parfum 100ml - Brand New, Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90ml Women’s Luxury Fragrance Spray
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90ml Women’s Luxury Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90ml Refillable Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90ml Refillable Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Refill
Top note: Bergamot, Mandarin, Pear
Heart note: Neroli, Neroli Bud, Orange Blossom Absolute, Jasmine Sambac Absolute
Base note: Amber, Laos Benzoin Resin, Bourbon Vanilla, White Musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90 ml Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
cosmeticplus
prodImage
£92.55
Shipping: Free
fragrance_heaven
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £8.99
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel