Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 90 ml
- Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, pear
- Heart note: Neroli, neroli bud, orange blossom absolute, jasmine sambac absolute
- Base note: Amber, Laos benzoin resin, Bourbon vanilla, white musk
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PRADA Paradoxe Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray BRAND NEW NOT SPECIFIED
PRADA Paradoxe Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£98.00
£100.75
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray Gift Set OPC-PVZMM7D-NEW
Prada Paradoxe Spring Gift Set Celebrate the season with the Prada Paradoxe Spring Gift Set, a sophisticated fragrance collection designed for the...

£104.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Womens Paradoxe Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 1859466f-122e-4e24-a81f-cbe45b1e4e8c
Prada Paradoxe Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray For Her
Standard Delivery

£110.22
£113.21
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum - Pink / 90ml 5646909
Prada Paradoxe is an amber floral fragrance for women, which was created by Nadege Le Garlantezec, Antoine Maisondieu and Shyamala Maisondieu and launched by Prada. The fragrance contains top notes of Pear, Tangerine and Bergamot with middle notes of Orange Blossom, Jasmine Sambac, Neroli Essence and Neroli and base notes of Bourbon Vanilla, White Musk, Amber and Benzoin. the notes make for a pretty and soft floral fragrance, ideal for Spring and Fall.

£112.05
Shipping: Free
PRADA PARADOXE 90ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
PRADA PARADOXE 90ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£118.79
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradox Designer Floral Eau De Parfum - 90 ml 4541606
When you're after a fragrance that feels fresh yet warm and keeps you guessing, Prada Paradox Designer Floral Eau de Parfum 90ml presents something a touch different. It's a floral ambery scent that works through contrasts. Bright neroli bud and pear meet warm amber and vanilla in a way that feels modern and layered. As an eau de parfum, it's more concentrated than an EDT, so a little goes a long way. It opens with pear, tangerine and Calabrian bergamot, then blooms into Tunisian orange flower, neroli and jasmine sambac before settling into a base of bourbon vanilla, amber and white musk. The floral ambery fragrance delivers fresh top notes with a warm, sensual base that unfolds as you wear it. The richer intensity means you won't need to reapply throughout the day. The 90ml spray bottle gives you plenty to work with and is a generous size that'll last well. You'll find it balances brightness and warmth in a way that's versatile enough for everyday but distinct enough to feel special. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and decolletage, and the warmth of your skin will help release the fragrance's depth. Amber, floral. Top notes of Pear Accord, Tangerine Essence, Calabrian Bergamot Heart. Heart notes of Tunisian Orange Flower, Neroli Essence, Neroli Bud Essence, Jasmine Sambac. Base notes of Bourbon Vanilla, Amber Accord, White Musk, Benzoin. Volume: 90ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. EAN: 3614273760164.
3 to 5 day

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradox – Eau De Parfum 90 ml
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum, the iconic feminine fragrance, is the essential expression of femininity Prada in all its forms. Paradoxe explores the unexpected reconciliation of contradictions to celebrate the multidimensionality and freedom of women to express themselves, which is summed up in never being the same, but always herself. Una an ambery floral fragrance that embraces the enigmatic facets of iconic ingredients which, paradoxically, reveal una a new sensory experience. The fragrance reinvents freshness, thanks to the extraction of Neroli essence before the bud blooms, capturing the intangible fresh and crisp dimension of the flower. It reveals an unexpected dimension of sensuality thanks to the new AmbrofixTM process, which allows amber to be extracted naturally and to reveal una a sensation of vibrant warmth. It reinvents the concept of intensity through una a new musk molecule, SerenolideTM, which is subtle and comfortable, yet at the same time tempo intense, able to create una an intimate yet immediately recognizable trail. Encapsulating the true essence of Prada, the refillable Paradoxe bottle reinvents the brand's original icon: the triangle logo. Tilted, designed to rest on one side, Prada Paradoxe forms a bold right angle, softened by rounded corners, while the delicate coral color rosato of the fragrance is contrasted by the deep black of the cap and logo Prada.
in stock

£167.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe 90 ml Women's Eau de Parfum e1a90195-32fb-4ce8-891d-d8afa5012f13
Prada Paradoxe W — Eau de Parfum for Women Warm ambery, Paradoxe seduces with captivating contrast. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: neroli, bergamot Heart notes: white amber, floral notes Base notes: musk, vanilla, woody notes Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for The woman who desires an unexpected fragrance for special moments.

£169.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Unisex Duo: Paradoxe 90ml & Paradigme 100ml Eau de Parfum Set - Black Lopi - Size 100 ml 019a77fe-1194-76e7-8269-9415fa9426a2
Set includes Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90ml and Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 100ml. Two signature fragrances from Prada that explore contrasting olfactory approaches: Paradigme is an ambery woody masculine scent that balances enveloping warmth and fresh accents, pairing ambery woods with green Bourbon geranium and a Calabrian bergamot heart. Paradigme’s sculptural bottle features a tilted Prada triangle and a black-to-green lacquer finish. Paradoxe is a floral-ambery feminine fragrance built around a first-of-its-kind neroli bud extraction for a fresh floral facet, warmed by Ambrofix amber and the new Serenolide musk for a subtle, long-lasting trail. The Paradoxe bottle is designed to be lightweight and refillable to reduce glass use. Both perfumes were created with Prada’s perfumers in collaboration with Miuccia Prada and Raf Simons.
Standard Delivery

£208.95
£211.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-90ml Women's Free P&P
Prada Paradoxe Radical Essence Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-90ml Women's Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£147.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, pear |
| Heart note: Neroli, neroli bud, orange blossom absolute, jasmine sambac absolute |
| Base note: Amber, Laos benzoin resin, Bourbon vanilla, white musk |
| 90 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
7 Reviews
Latest
The perfume is leaking in the box !!!! And the wrapping of the box all damaged
|
03/02/2023
|
From Trustami
I got this perfume delivered, it smells nice because i can smell in through the box , its leaking in the box still sealed ! Not open , idk if it was dropped in shipping or thats how it was sent
Seems genuine
|
11/01/2023
|
From Trustami
Seems ok
Great
|
07/01/2023
|
From Trustami
Nice
Great Fragrance
|
28/12/2022
|
From Trustami
Genuine product long lasting fragrance.
Christmas gift
|
28/12/2022
|
From Trustami
I Purchased this as a Christmas gift for my partner, & it's beautiful unique shape bottle, is quite stunning, & the fragrance is equally lovely.
Back
Next
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 90 ml Review Summary
4.3out of 5
Based on 7 reviews