Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £58.00to £133.0017 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, pear
• Heart note: Neroli, neroli bud, orange blossom absolute, jasmine sambac absolute
• Base note: Amber, laos benzoin resin, bourbon vanilla, white musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRADA Milano Paradox Eau de Parfum 3 in 1 Gift Pack 50ml*3 Brand New Sealed 1A1351_2HDZ_F0Z99_P_ML050
PRADA Milano Paradox Eau de Parfum 3 in 1 Gift Pack 50ml*3 Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed 1A13512HDZF0Z99PML050
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe 50ml EDP Refillable Spray OPC-PB8H99Y-NEW
PRADA PARADOXE EDP 50ML REFILLABLE SPRAY
prodImage
£73.93
Shipping: Free
Prada Womens Paradoxe Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 8e0b3fbe-186a-4749-91ad-19187393c8cc
Prada Paradoxe is an amber floral fragrance for women, which was created by Nadège Le Garlantezec, Antoine Maisondieu and Shyamala Maisondieu and launched in 2022 by Prada. The fragrance contains top notes of Pear, Tangerine and Bergamot; with middle notes of Orange Blossom, Jasmine Sambac, Neroli Essence and Neroli; and base notes of Bourbon Vanilla, White Musk, Amber and Benzoin. the notes make for a pretty and soft floral fragrance, ideal for Spring and Fall.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.50
£85.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Paradox – Eau De Parfum 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978802667800_51244900745496
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum, the iconic feminine fragrance, is the essential expression of femininity Prada in all its forms. Paradoxe explores the unexpected reconciliation of contradictions to celebrate the multidimensionality and freedom of expression of women, which is synthesized in never being the same, but always herself. Una an amber floral fragrance that embraces the enigmatic facets of iconic ingredients that, paradoxically, reveal una a new sensory experience. The fragrance reinvents freshness, thanks to the extraction of Neroli essence before the bud blooms, capturing the impalpable fresh and crisp dimension of the flower. It reveals an unexpected dimension of sensuality thanks to the new AmbrofixTM process that allows amber to be extracted naturally, and reveals una a sensation of vibrant warmth. It reinvents the concept of intensity through una a new musk molecule, SerenolideTM, which is subtle and comfortable, but at the same time tempo intense, able to create una an intimate yet immediately recognizable trail. Encapsulating the true essence of Prada, the refillable Paradoxe bottle reinvents the brand's original icon: the triangle logo. Tilted, designed to rest on its side, Prada Paradoxe forms a sharp right angle, softened by rounded edges, while the delicate coral color rosato of the fragrance is contrasted by the deep black of the cap and the Prada logo.
in stock
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe EDP W 50 ml 4671dc8e-1cae-49af-9a0a-cb7b64eb09df
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum, the iconic feminine fragrance, is the essential expression of femininity Prada in all its forms. Paradoxe explores the unexpected reconciliation of contradictions to celebrate the multidimensionality and freedom of being.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Women’s Fragrance 1A1351_2HDZ_F0Z99_P_ML050
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Women’s Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe 50ml Eau De Parfum - GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Prada Paradoxe 50ml Eau De Parfum - GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
PRADA Paradoxe 50ml EDP for Women BRAND NEW 1A13512HDZF0Z99PML050
PRADA Paradoxe 50ml EDP for Women BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
PRADA PARADOXE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED 1A13512HDZF0Z99PML050
PRADA PARADOXE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 1A13512HDZF0Z99PML050
Prada Paradoxe Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance 1A13512HDZF0Z99PML050
Prada Paradoxe Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 1A13512HDZF0Z99PML050
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.63
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Refillable Spray 1A13512HDZF0Z99PML050
Prada Paradoxe Refillable Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
Prada PARADOXE 50ml ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED 1A13512HDZF0Z99PML050
Prada PARADOXE 50ml ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 50ml Refillable Spray 1A1351_2HDZ_F0Z99_P_ML050
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 50ml Refillable Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 50ml Refillable Spray 1A1351_2HDZ_F0Z99_P_ML050
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 50ml Refillable Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, pear
Heart note: Neroli, neroli bud, orange blossom absolute, jasmine sambac absolute
Base note: Amber, laos benzoin resin, bourbon vanilla, white musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
dropport-uk
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel