Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 30 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, pear
- Heart note: Neroli, neroli bud, orange blossom absolute, jasmine sambac absolute
- Base note: Amber, laos benzoin resin, bourbon vanilla, white musk
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PRADA PARADOXE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
PRADA PARADOXE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.94
Shipping: Free
Prada Womens Paradoxe Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size d64aa91d-f6b1-4b89-b2eb-6305285109b8
Prada Paradoxe is an amber floral fragrance for women, which was created by Nadège Le Garlantezec, Antoine Maisondieu and Shyamala Maisondieu and launched in 2022 by Prada. The fragrance contains top notes of Pear, Tangerine and Bergamot; with middle notes of Orange Blossom, Jasmine Sambac, Neroli Essence and Neroli; and base notes of Bourbon Vanilla, White Musk, Amber and Benzoin. the notes make for a pretty and soft floral fragrance, ideal for Spring and Fall.
Standard Delivery

£61.54
£64.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Paradoxe 30ml EDP Refillable Spray OPC-P9RWNBY-NEW
Prada Paradoxe 30ml EDP Spray

£61.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Refillable Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray 0794821
Step into a world where freshness meets sensuality with Prada Paradoxe Refillable Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray, an amber floral fragrance crafted for women who embrace both grace and innovation. You'll notice vibrant top notes of pear, tangerine and bergamot, leading into a heart of orange blossom, jasmine sambac and neroli essence, before settling into a warm base of amber, bourbon vanilla, white musk and benzoin. Designed for the captivating woman, this refillable eau de parfum brings together nature and modernity in a scent that celebrates timeless sophistication and style.

£67.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Womens Paradoxe 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - Deep Pink - One Size 0198655e-1028-79f6-b908-09d5a1f9e7e9
Discover Prada Paradoxe, the captivating new fragrance for women that redefines gourmand scents. This exquisite 30ml Eau de Parfum features a unique blend of addictive notes, including delightful Neroli Oil and Orange Flower Heart Absolute, creating a sensorial experience. The heart surprises with a Salted Pistachio Accord, offering a delicious twist of roasted and salty flavors. A luxurious creamy Sandalwood Accord forms the base, delivering a sophisticated finish. Housed in a chic bottle with a deep pink lacquer, Prada Paradoxe is the perfect scent for the modern woman.
Standard Delivery

£73.95
£76.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Paradox – Eau De Parfum 30 Ml
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum, the iconic feminine fragrance, is the essential expression of Prada femininity in all its forms. Paradoxe explores the unexpected reconciliation of contradictions to celebrate the multidimensionality and freedom of expression of women, which is synthesized in never being the same, but always being herself. Una floral amber fragrance that embraces the enigmatic facets of iconic ingredients that, paradoxically, reveal una new sensory experience. The fragrance reinvents freshness, thanks to the extraction of Neroli essence before the bud blooms, capturing the intangible fresh and crisp dimension of the flower. It reveals an unexpected dimension of sensuality thanks to the new AmbrofixTM process, which allows amber to be extracted naturally, and reveals una vibrant sensation of warmth. It reinvents the concept of intensity through una new musk molecule, SerenolideTM, which is subtle and comfortable, yet at the same time tempo intense, able to create una trail that is intimate yet immediately recognizable. Encapsulating the true essence of Prada, the refillable Paradoxe bottle reinvents the brand's original icon: the triangle logo. Tilted, designed to rest on one side, Prada Paradoxe forms a sharp right angle, softened by rounded edges, while the delicate coral color rosato of the fragrance is contrasted by the deep black of the cap and the Prada logo.
in stock

£96.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Women 30 ml — Refillable ee7b9f1f-aac7-4714-a6f4-7bb0cb91f109
Prada refillable Paradoxe by — Eau de Parfum for Women Sophisticated refillable amber fragrance. A warm, enveloping scent in elegant packaging. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, neroli Heart notes: nashi blossom, jasmine Base notes: amber, musk Olfactory family Amber. Ideal for Women who love amber fragrances and seek the practicality of a refill.

£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, pear |
| Heart note: Neroli, neroli bud, orange blossom absolute, jasmine sambac absolute |
| Base note: Amber, laos benzoin resin, bourbon vanilla, white musk |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
36 Reviews
Latest
Smells Amazing! The real thing
|
17/09/2024
|
From Trustami
Smells amazing. A lot cheaper than retail. I get a lot of complaints. I have had it since February
Just buy it.
|
09/09/2024
|
From Trustami
Smells so good and lasts all day!
Flop
|
02/09/2024
|
From Trustami
For the money I spent on this there was a crack in the bottle and I didn't know and all the perfume leaked out on my dresser
doesn’t last.
|
31/08/2024
|
From Trustami
I feel inlove with this scent when I first smelt it at ultra n I loved how loud it smelt. so this is my second time buying it off of Amazon n it’s not the same because the one from ultra you smell it soon as you open the box....View More but this one I just sprayed it and only got a breeze than the scent is gone I am so upsetView Less
Timely
|
28/08/2024
|
From Trustami
My favorite perfume
Back
Next
Prada Paradoxe Eau de Parfum 30 ml Review Summary
4.5out of 5
Based on 36 reviews