Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £69.70to £139.0017 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Scent Profile: Ambery woody with fresh and floral notes
• Bottle: Architectural silhouette with rounded edges
• Characteristics: Confident, avant-garde, convention-breaking
• Content: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Mens Paradigme Eau de Parfum Spray for Men - 50ml - Black - One Size 0199760c-b299-7d78-9f3e-737dee5bf76f
Discover Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum Spray, a revolutionary fragrance for men that challenges traditional notions of masculinity. This captivating Ambery Woody scent combines the warmth of ambery woods with the freshness of green Bourbon Geranium and Calabrian Bergamot, creating a unique olfactory experience. The elegantly designed bottle, featuring a striking black to green gradient, reflects the avant-garde spirit of Prada. Perfect for the modern man who dares to explore new horizons, this 50ml fragrance is an essential addition to your collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.70
£72.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(Prada Paradigme Eau De Parfum) Prada Paradigme Eau De Parfum OPC-PHZRJZR-NEW
What if there's another way? Paradigme, the new signature masculine fragrance by Prada. A fragrance that transcends traditional preconceptions...
prodImage
£71.39
£75.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Prada Paradigme 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray Brand New And Sealed 3614274182897
Prada Paradigme 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray Brand New And Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
PRADA PARADIGME FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274182897
PRADA PARADIGME FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£74.78
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 50ml
prodImage
£78.78
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigm Edp 50 ml shopify_IT_9979311259928_51249368039704
PARADIGME - Una avant-garde, sophisticated, and sensual fragrance - Una new perspective. A new way of thinking, acting, being - Top note: heart of bergamot from Calabria and airy musks - Heart note: bourbon geranium verde with floral and rosy notes - Base note: amber woods composed of balsam from Peru, benzoin resin, and guaiac wood
in stock
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml Refillable shopify_IT_15354087801156_55877761696068
What if there's another way? Paradigme, the new refillable men's fragrance by Prada. A perfume that transcends preconceptions, an invitation to experiment and open up new perspectives. - Top note: Calabrian Bergamot heart and airy musks. - Heart note: Green Bourbon Geranium with floral and rosy notes - Base note: amber woods composed of Peru Balsam, Benzoin resin, and Guaiac wood. Confidence is curiosity, strength is finesse, success is the freedom to create your own paradigm. A new modo of calling una fragranza: Paradigme. Una new perspective. A new modo of thinking, acting, essere. Master perfumers Marie Salamagne, Bruno Jovanovic, and Nicolas Bonneville open a new olfactory paradigm, inverting the architecture of the composition with una inverted pyramid, echoing the Prada triangle, in una woody amber signature. Design of radical elegance, rounded edges and iconic slanted Prada triangle. Lacquered bottle with black-green gradient, the symbolic color of Prada. Saffiano-textured case and silver Prada logo.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum refillable for men 50 ml 52c9fdeb-a7cf-4c91-bb8f-7b3961f289eb
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum refillable for men 50 ml
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Paradigme 3614274182897
Prada Paradigme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£74.79
Shipping: Free
Prada PARADIGME 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED PW3614273556187
Prada PARADIGME 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 50ml Refillable Spray for Him 3614274182897
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 50ml Refillable Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£77.85
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£81.04
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme 50ml EDP-S
Prada Paradigme 50ml EDP-S, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Mens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 02-PR-PAR-PS50#FG
Prada Paradigme Mens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Mens EDP 50ml Fragrance 02-PR-PAR-PS50
Prada Paradigme Mens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Eau De Parfum
Prada Paradigme Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 50ml–100ml Men’s Aftershave Spray | Free P&P
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 50ml–100ml Men’s Aftershave Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent Profile: Ambery woody with fresh and floral notes
Bottle: Architectural silhouette with rounded edges
Characteristics: Confident, avant-garde, convention-breaking
Content: 50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£69.70
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: £3.99
morgansbulkbuyslimited
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£74.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel