Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 150 ml Refill
- Fragrance Note: Ambery Woody
- Top Notes: Peru Balsam, Benzoin Resin, Guaiac Wood
- Heart Notes: Bourbon Geranium, Calabrian Bergamot, Musk
- Bottle: Architectural silhouette with a slanted Prada triangle
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 150 ml Refill
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Prada Men's Paradigme Eau de Parfum Refill 150ml in Misc YDD21965-247-232
Prada Paradigme rewrites the rules of masculine fragrance with a refined, avant-garde signature. Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum Refill offers sophistication and sustainability, extending the life of your bottle while reducing waste Inspiration Paradigme, a fragrance that transcends traditional preconceptions by asking - what if there's another way? A question as an invitation to experiment and open new perspectives. Paradigme Eau de Parfum expresses sophistication and avant-garde in an unexpected masculine ambery woody scent. Scent The warm sensuality of ambery woods is entwined with a green bourbon geranium, uplifted by a fusing Calabrian bergamot heart. - Fragrance Family: Ambery, Woody - Top Notes: Calabrian Bergamot Heart - Heart Notes: Bourbon Geranium - Base Notes: Ambery Woods Bottle The Paradigme refill continues Prada's tradition of design excellence while embodying the brand's commitment to sustainability. The refill bottle features the house's distinctive green-to-black lacquered gradient, an architectural nod to Prada's avant-garde spirit. Sleek and cylindrical, it complements the sculptural tilted triangle design of the main bottle while allowing fragrance enthusiasts to extend the life of their original flacon without compromise. This approach ensures that the refill retains the same level of luxury and sophistication, while discreetly highlighting its eco-conscious intent. Choosing the Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum Refill offers clear advantages for both the consumer and the planet. By reusing the original bottle, the refill helps reduce waste, minimising glass and metal consumption while cutting down on packaging materials. This sustainable practice not only lowers environmental impact but also provides a cost-effective alternative to purchasing multiple new bottles. It allows wearers to continue enjoying the full Paradigme experience while aligning with modern values of responsibility and conscious luxury. | Prada Men's Paradigme Eau de Parfum Refill 150ml in Misc

£105.00
Shipping: Free
(Prada Paradigme Eau De Parfum) Prada Paradigme Eau De Parfum OPC-PHZRJZT-NEW
What if there's another way? Paradigme, the new signature masculine fragrance by Prada. A fragrance that transcends traditional preconceptions...

£120.36
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum Refill 150ml PRA182910
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum Refill 150ml

£122.21
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Eau De Parfum Refill 150 Ml shopify_IT_15354087997764_55877761925444
What if there's another way? Paradigme, the new refillable men's fragrance by Prada. A perfume that transcends preconceptions, an invitation to experiment and open up to new perspectives. - Top note: Heart of Calabrian Bergamot and airy musks. - Heart note: Green Bourbon Geranium with floral and rosy notes - Base note: Amber woods composed of Peru Balsam, Benzoin resin, and Guaiac wood. Confidence is curiosity, strength is finesse, success is the freedom to create your own paradigm. A new modo of calling una fragranza: Paradigme. Una new perspective. A new modo of thinking, acting, essere. Master perfumers Marie Salamagne, Bruno Jovanovic, and Nicolas Bonneville open a new olfactory paradigm, inverting the architecture of the composition with una an inverted pyramid, echoing the Prada triangle, in una a woody amber signature. Radically elegant design, rounded edges and iconic tilted Prada triangle. Lacquered bottle with black-green gradient, the symbolic color of Prada. Case with Saffiano texture and silver Prada logo.

£172.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Uomo 150 ml — Refillable Eau de Parfum fc03aee5-53da-42ae-adb1-407d7a081089
Prada Paradigme refillable for — Eau de Parfum for Men Paradigme refillable for men interprets wood with contemporary elegance. A versatile woody fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, aquatic notes Heart notes: iris, lavender, geranium, aromatic notes Base notes: amber, musk, cedarwood, patchouli Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Men who appreciate refined woody fragrances for everyday and special occasions.

£172.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance Note: Ambery Woody |
| Top Notes: Peru Balsam, Benzoin Resin, Guaiac Wood |
| Heart Notes: Bourbon Geranium, Calabrian Bergamot, Musk |
| Bottle: Architectural silhouette with a slanted Prada triangle |
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 150 ml Refill
Price AlertPriceMachine Price