Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £90.00to £171.0014 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Scent: Ambery Woody
• Top Notes: Peru Balsam, Benzoin Resin, Guaiac Wood
• Heart Notes: Bourbon Geranium, Calabrian Bergamot, Musk
• Bottle: Architectural silhouette, rounded edges, slanted Prada triangle
• Content: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Paradigme 100ml Eau De Parfum - GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Prada Paradigme 100ml Eau De Parfum - GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Mens Paradigme Eau de Parfum Spray for Men - 100ml - Black - One Size 0199760c-dced-7d1d-9ab6-7dfc4eda5000
Discover the essence of sophistication with Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum Spray for Men. This innovative fragrance challenges traditional norms, inviting you to explore new olfactory horizons. It features a unique Ambery Woody scent that balances warmth and freshness, highlighted by the rich notes of Bourbon Geranium and refreshing Calabrian Bergamot. The striking bottle, with its avant-garde design and captivating black to green gradient, embodies the radical elegance of Prada. Perfect for the modern man seeking a signature scent that stands out.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£95.00
£97.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(Prada Paradigme Eau De Parfum) Prada Paradigme Eau De Parfum OPC-PHZRJZS-NEW
What if there's another way? Paradigme, the new signature masculine fragrance by Prada. A fragrance that transcends traditional preconceptions...
prodImage
£97.64
£101.63
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
PRADA PARADIGME FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274172997
PRADA PARADIGME FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.22
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Edp 100Ml shopify_IT_9979311292696_51249368072472
PARADIGME - Una avant-garde, sophisticated, and sensual fragrance - Una new perspective. A new way of thinking, acting, being - Top note: heart of bergamot from Calabria and airy musks - Heart note: bourbon geranium verde with floral and rosy notes - Base note: amber woods composed of Peru balsam, benzoin resin, and guaiac wood
in stock
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml Refillable shopify_IT_15354087899460_55877761794372
What if there's another way? Paradigme, the new refillable men's fragrance by Prada. A perfume that transcends preconceptions, an invitation to experiment and open up to new perspectives. - Top note: Heart of Calabrian Bergamot and airy musks. - Heart note: Green Bourbon Geranium with floral and rosy notes - Base note: amber woods composed of Peru Balsam, Benzoin resin, and Guaiac wood. Confidence is curiosity, strength is finesse, success is the freedom to create your own paradigm. A new modo to call una fragranza: Paradigme. Una new perspective. A new modo of thinking, acting, essere. Master perfumers Marie Salamagne, Bruno Jovanovic, and Nicolas Bonneville open a new olfactory paradigm, inverting the architecture of the composition with una inverted pyramid, echoing the Prada triangle, in una woody amber signature. Radically elegant design, rounded edges, and iconic slanted Prada triangle. Lacquered bottle with black-green gradient, color symbol of Prada. Box with Saffiano texture and silver Prada logo.
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum refillable for men 100 ml 262ca8a7-91ba-41a6-96db-07e90c805c80
It goes beyond the boundaries of classical tradition| Not just a fragrance: but a change in the rules that redefines the idea of masculine elegance. This is the eau de parfum Prada Paradigme. It provides a bold answer to the question of whether there is another way – a new perspective, a new way of thinking and being. The sophisticated composition oscillates between woody sensuality and fresh accords to give you the freedom to create your own personal paradigm.
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 100ml Refillable Spray for Him 3614274172997
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 100ml Refillable Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.23
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme PW3614273556187
Prada Paradigme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£102.29
Shipping: Free
Prada PARADIGME 100ml (3.4 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED PW3614273556187
Prada PARADIGME 100ml (3.4 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme 100ml EDP-S PW3614273556187
Prada Paradigme 100ml EDP-S, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum PW3614273556187
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£108.33
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Mens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 02-PR-PAR-PS100#FG
Prada Paradigme Mens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Paradigme Mens EDP 100ml Fragrance 02-PR-PAR-PS100
Prada Paradigme Mens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Ambery Woody
Top Notes: Peru Balsam, Benzoin Resin, Guaiac Wood
Heart Notes: Bourbon Geranium, Calabrian Bergamot, Musk
Bottle: Architectural silhouette, rounded edges, slanted Prada triangle
Content: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Paradigme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
morethanfragrances
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£97.64
Shipping: £3.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£99.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel