Prada Orange Blossom Infusion Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: Mandarin, Neroli, Orange Blossom, Tuberose, Jasmine, Musk
• Content: 100 ml
• Suitable for women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Orange Blossom Infusion Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prada Les Infusion De Fleur D'oranger EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume
Prada Les Infusion De Fleur D'oranger EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Womens Infusion De Fleur D'oranger Eau de Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 78186658-a434-4805-9694-544e6882ad5c
Infusion Fleur d’Oranger (2015) by Prada is a floral fragrance for women. The fragrance features Tunisian neroli, Tunisian orange blossom, orange blossom, Indian tuberose and jasmine sambac.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.00
£93.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Infusion De Fleur D'Oranger (2015) 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P59CTXX-NEW
Infusion de Fleur d'Oranger is the new fragrance launched by the prestigious Italian fashion house PRADA last March. They will be characterized...
prodImage
£145.95
£149.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Prada Orange Blossom Infusion EDP W 100 ml
Prada Infusion De Fleur D'Oranger EDP for Women 100 ml is a una sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those seeking elegance and freshness at any moment of the day. This eau de parfum stands out for its floral notes of orange blossoms, enriched by a delicate citrus bouquet that provides a sense of lightness and vitality. The olfactory composition, refined and harmonious, expresses femininity and sophistication without tempo. Thanks to its long-lasting nature, it ensures una a presence elegante that is perfect for formal occasions or special everyday moments. The 100 ml packaging represents a great investment for those who desire a high-quality perfume signed by Prada, a symbol of luxury and contemporary style.
in stock
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Infusion De Fleur D'Oranger 100 ml Women's Eau de Parfum fd2c491c-d44a-45de-aac5-33743ee2a19b
Prada Infusion De Fleur D´Oranger W — Eau de Parfum for Women Elegant floral, Infusion Di Fleur d'Oranger enchants. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, petitgrain, neroli Heart notes: orange blossom, jasmine, zagara Base notes: white musk, beeswax, woody notes Olfactory family Fiorita / Floreale. Ideal for The woman who loves sophisticated fragrances for every occasion.
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Infusion De Fleur d`Oranger EDP 100ml
Positive and carefree, the Eau de Parfum Infusion de Fleur d'Oranger offers the reinterpretation Prada of orange blossoms combined with vibrant neroli and voluptuous jasmine sambac. Una a floral and fresh fragrance enriched with precious sandalwood. The bottle of the Infusion de Fleur d'Oranger fragrance embodies the quintessence of the codes of Prada. The light orange saffiano leather cap recalls the color of the orange blossoms.
in stock
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Mandarin, Neroli, Orange Blossom, Tuberose, Jasmine, Musk
Content: 100 ml
Suitable for women

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Orange Blossom Infusion Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfumewholesale
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel