Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £90.00to £152.0013 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Men's fragrance
• Fragrance notes: Bergamot, Vetiver, Iris
• Fragrance character: Fresh, refined, sensual
• Content: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 100ML + 10ML LE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW GIFT SET 2024 3614274347999
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 100ML + 10ML LE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW GIFT SET 2024, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum 100ml Spray OPC-PFCPD2T-NEW
Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum, the new refillable captivating intensity, by Prada. A fragrance as an invitation to go beyond, to surpass and transcend...
prodImage
£91.94
Shipping: Free
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 100ML LE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274089356
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 100ML LE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£92.91
Shipping: Free
Prada Mens Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum 100ml Spray for Him - One Size 0198660f-9c3e-753b-959d-c12bd2fa0684
Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum by Prada is an Aromatic Fougere fragrance for men, launched in 2024. This scent opens with a zesty burst of Lemon, bringing a fresh and vibrant start. The heart unfolds with rich and luxurious Saffron, adding warmth and depth. The base is intensely powerful, featuring Amber Xtreme and Oak, creating a long-lasting, woody, and ambery finish. This fragrance exudes confidence and sophistication, making it ideal for both daytime and evening wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.91
£100.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum 100ml Spray 0794816
Set sail on a sensory voyage with the invigorating blend of fresh bergamot, refined iris and sophisticated vetiver found in Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum 100ml Spray. This aftershave is where zesty lemon top notes, warm saffron heart and a base of amber Xtreme and oak create a truly captivating fragrance for any occasion. Perfect for those who crave adventure yet appreciate elegance, you'll find every spritz transports you to new horizons with the unmistakable spirit of Prada.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 100ml Le Parfum-S - Multi 5988073
Discover the essence of adventure with Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum Men's Aftershave. This captivating fragrance blends fresh bergamot with the depth of iris and sophisticated vetiver, creating a scent that's both invigorating and refined. Ideal for the modern man, it captures the spirit of the high seas and the elegance of Prada. Perfect for any occasion, let Luna Rossa Ocean transport you to uncharted territories.Fragrance NotesTop notes LemonMiddle notes SaffronBase notes Amber Xtreme, Oak
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum PAR M 100 ml shopify_IT_9979978088728_51271244808472
Una fragrance that becomes una driven to go beyond, to surpass limits and to open new horizons, created with the belief that with technology as an extension of ourselves, we can re-imagine what is possible and achieve extreme performance. Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum opens with a vigorous and fresh lemon essence, contrasted by the magnetic and sophisticated saffron accord and the sharp notes of oak wood. Una fragrance enhanced by una extraction technology that reveals the finest and purest quality of natural ingredients, opening new horizons of intensity.
in stock
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean The Parfum - 100 ml 3dcb2a42-33a3-4629-a4ed-c529e5de1714
Description | PERFORMANCE ENHANCED BY TECHNOLOGY, AN INVITATION TO GO BEYOND LIMITS. Luna Rossa OCEAN Le Parfum, the new captivating intensity of Prada. A fragrance like an invitation to surpass your own limits and open new horizons. Built on the belief that with technology as an extension of ourselves, we can imagine new possibilities and achieve extreme performance. Luna Rossa OCEAN Le Parfum is an amber and sophisticated Fougère-type perfume. It opens with an energetic and fresh essence of lemon, contrasted by the magnetic sophistication of the saffron accord and the smoky notes of oak wood. A fragrance enhanced by an extraction technology that reveals the finest and purest qualities of natural ingredients, opening new horizons of intensity. The bottle, inspired by technological excellence and the dynamic and slender beauty of extreme sailing boats, echoes the power of the fragrance it contains. Lacquered in a sophisticated, intense, and powerful dark blue, combined with a mysterious and fascinating gradient of red as a reference to the evocative reflections of the red moon on the ocean. A bottle signed by the iconic red line of Prada, a symbol of innovation. Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum is a fragrance that invites you to go beyond limits and open new horizons. It is based on the belief that with technology as an extension of ourselves, we can imagine new possibilities and achieve extreme performance. THE EMBODIMENT OF THE MODERN ADVENTURER Jake Gyllenhaal, the face of Prada Luna Rossa Ocean, embodies the modern adventurer. A man who feels empowered by his mastery of technology, combined with a deep understanding and respect for nature. He is intensely committed to progress, aware of his limits but eager to push them to the extreme, combining his physical, intellectual, and emotional strengths. He reinvents the alternatives of his path with passion. INTENSITY ENHANCED BY TECHNOLOGY The intensity of the fragrance is enhanced by supercritical extraction technology. This technology opens new horizons of intensity, bringing the olfactory molecules of the ingredients without altering them, preserving their purest olfactory qualities. Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum is a fragrance that unites technology and nature, reflecting the belief that we can achieve extraordinary results when we embrace both aspects. It is a fragrance that empowers people to explore their full potential and redefine what is possible. CO-CREATION ENHANCED BY TECHNOLOGY. Master perfumers Anne Flipo and Carlos Benaim enhanced their collaboration through technology, co-creating a fresh and intense fragrance from both sides of the Atlantic, 6000 km apart. A dialogue that crossed the ocean, formulating in real time between New York and Paris. THE FASCINATING INTENSITY OF THE RED MOON REFLECTED ON THE OCEAN. The bottle, inspired by technological excellence and the elegant and dynamic beauty of extreme racing boats, mirrors the power of the fragrance it contains. Lacq...
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN LE PARFUM 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Him - New
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN LE PARFUM 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Him - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£92.92
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum 100 ml
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum 100 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Prada LUNA ROSSA OCEAN LE PARFUM 100ml NEW & CELLO SEALED
Prada LUNA ROSSA OCEAN LE PARFUM 100ml NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 50ml–100ml Men’s Aftershave Spray
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 50ml–100ml Men’s Aftershave Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's fragrance
Fragrance notes: Bergamot, Vetiver, Iris
Fragrance character: Fresh, refined, sensual
Content: 50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Le Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
questmoor_pharmacy
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.94
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£92.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.91
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel