Prada Luna Rossa Ocean EdT Set 100 ml + 10 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, pink pepper, artemisia
• Heart note: Iris notes, lavender, saffron accord
• Base note: Vetiver, musk, patchouli
• Incl: 10 ml travel vial
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray + 10ml Set
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray + 10ml Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau de Toilette 100ml - Eau de Toilette 10ml OPC-PFZVJNK-NEW
PradaLunaRossaOcean2PieceGiftSet:EaudeToilette100ml-EaudeToilette10ml
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Toilette EDT Gift Set 100ml EDT + 10ml EDT 2YXN0K
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Toilette EDT Gift Set 100ml EDT + 10ml EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£88.11
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Parfum Gift Set 100ml & 10ml Travel Spray OPC-PFF5TTM-NEW
The Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Parfum 100ml & 10ml Parfum Gift Set is an elegant and luxurious offering from Prada's Luna Rossa fragrance line.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Gift Set EDP 100 ml and Miniature EDP 10 ml shopify_IT_9751324393752_50187785371928
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Gift Set EDP 100 ml and Miniature EDP 10 ml
in stock
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean gift set EDP 100 ml and miniature EDP 10 ml 100ml shopify_IT_10039463346456_51571619365144
The Luna Rossa Ocean gift set by Prada includes a 100 ml eau de parfum and a 10 ml miniature of una, ideal for those who want to carry a sophisticated una fragrance for any occasion. Characterized by fresh and marine notes, it evokes the dynamic energy of the open sea, offering an enveloping and invigorating olfactory experience. Perfect for the modern man seeking elegance and spontaneity, this gift box is a una refined choice to gift style and personality.
in stock
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Gift Set EDP 100 ml and Miniature EDP 10 ml f04519f1-e708-426f-bbf4-563b10aade47
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Gift Set EDP 100 ml and Miniature EDP 10 ml
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Gift set Prada Luna Rossa Ocean EDP 100 ml and EDP mini 10 ml 100ml 683c32f0-a632-4035-9fda-8253fba1bae4
Ho, ho, ho! Christmas is just around the corner and, as every year, it is worth choosing Christmas gifts in advance. This year we have prepared luxury Christmas boxes, full of cosmetics and perfumes among the best sellers that we will deliver to you in a lovely gift box. You can choose from many products, while we will choose the box design for you, because Christmas is made of beautiful surprises!
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, pink pepper, artemisia
Heart note: Iris notes, lavender, saffron accord
Base note: Vetiver, musk, patchouli
Incl: 10 ml travel vial
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean EdT Set 100 ml + 10 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£88.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel