Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Prada
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Bergamot, pink pepper, artemisia
- Heart note: Iris notes, lavender, saffron accord
- Base note: Vetiver, musk, patchouli
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
PRADA Ocean Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100ml New Genuine
PRADA Ocean Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100ml New Genuine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£59.99
£63.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Prada Womens Luna Rossa Ocean Pour Homme Edt Spray 100 ml - One Size b96956f9-cd65-4a60-b91b-63f02cc7e160
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Pour Homme Edt Spray
Standard Delivery

£76.33
£79.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 100ml EDT-S - Multi 1229432
Luna Rossa Ocean by Prada is an aromatic fougere fragrance for men. A unique and addictive masculine scent. Luna Rossa Ocean explores limitations and boundless opportunites, expanding our mind and horizons to new possibilities. The fragrance opens with a luminous cocktail of citrus combined with a lively duo of lavender and sage to add a fresh, clean sensation. The unique leather heart explores a sensual accord of suede and saffron combined with the elegant creamy notes of iris root. Enveloped in a masterful blend of patchouli, vetiver and musk.American actor Jake Gyllenhaal is the face of the fragrance campaign.Top notes Bergamot, Artemisia, Pink PepperMiddle notes Iris, Lavender, Sage, Suede, SaffronBase notes Patchouli, Haitian Vetiver, Musk, Caramel

£78.99
Shipping: Free
(Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml) Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau De Toilette Spray OPC-P8FTQG2-NEW
Top notes are bergamot, pink pepper, artemisia. Heart notes are iris accord, lavender, sage accord. Base notes are vetiver essence,

£80.84
Shipping: Free
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£82.71
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray 0794815
Dive into a world of invigorating freshness with Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray, where aromatic fougère notes blend seamlessly with vibrant citrus, lavender and sage, creating an uplifting masculine scent that's both clean and addictive, while the heart of leather, suede and saffron brings a sensual depth, rounded off by patchouli, vetiver and musk for a modern finish that'll inspire new possibilities every day.

£83.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean – Eau De Toilette 100 Ml shopify_IT_9978802569496_51244900647192
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Toilette for men reinvents the classic fougere family with an avant-garde touch, challenging the codes of modern masculinity.
in stock

£128.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_9377005732164_48728489263428
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Toilette for men reinvents the classic fougere family with an avant-garde touch, challenging the codes of contemporary masculinity.

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau De Toilette Men 100 ml 0c82c1b9-3afa-4324-9b4f-b63f1fb7ea7c
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Toilette for men, reinvents the classic fougere family with an avant-garde touch and challenges the codes of contemporary masculinity.'

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Toilette 100ml OPC-PFWKZNX-NEW
Middle Notes: Lavender, Iris, Sage, Suede and Saffron Base Notes: Musk, Haitian Vetiver, Caramel and Patchouli Base notes: Vetiver, Tonka Bean...

£137.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 3614273556187
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£82.72
Shipping: Free
Prada LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 100ml (3.3 Fl.Oz) Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED
Prada LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 100ml (3.3 Fl.Oz) Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£83.48
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Toilette
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£84.01
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 50ml - 100ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray For Men
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 50ml - 100ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£84.99
Shipping: Free
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£85.23
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean - 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED 2YXN0K
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean - 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 50ml - 100ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray For Men
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 50ml - 100ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£89.99
Shipping: Free
PRADA Luna Rossa Ocean EDT 100ML (Brand New Sealed)
PRADA Luna Rossa Ocean EDT 100ML (Brand New Sealed), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£95.78
£101.77
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
| Top note: Bergamot, pink pepper, artemisia |
| Heart note: Iris notes, lavender, saffron accord |
| Base note: Vetiver, musk, patchouli |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price