Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £55.00to £123.0219 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Men's Perfume
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top notes: grapefruit extract
• Heart notes: frankincense
• Base notes: vanilla pod accord
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Ocean Luna Rossa 50ml Eau De Parfum GIFT SET - GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Prada Ocean Luna Rossa 50ml Eau De Parfum GIFT SET - GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614273768825
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PBXRBCG-NEW
Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum, the new masculine intensity, by Prada. The fragrance of a powerful, transformative journey to open new horizons.
prodImage
£65.59
Shipping: Free
Prada Womens Luna Rossa Ocean 50ml Gift Set - Eau de Parfum Spray for Men Leather - One Size 01999a55-da47-7538-b6ba-d52ac250141f
Experience the essence of adventure with the Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Gift Set. This sophisticated fragrance embodies the spirit of exploration and innovation, blending refreshing citrus notes with a bold mix of lavender and sage. The heart reveals a luxurious leathery texture, enriched by sensual suede, saffron, and creamy orris. Perfect for the modern man who thrives on challenges, this gift set includes both a 50ml and a 10ml spray, making it ideal for travel or gifting. Elevate your fragrance collection with this dynamic scent.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 0794817
Dive into a world of refined masculinity as Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for men captures the essence of powerful woods, amber and invigorating grapefruit, delivering a long-lasting, sensual trail enhanced by AmberXtreme. Inspired by the depths of the ocean and extreme sailing boats, the deep blue bottle with its bold red line symbolises innovation and adventure. Blending natural elements with advanced technology, you'll discover a fragrance that balances strength and sophistication in every spray.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Red Moon Ocean – Scented Water 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978802438424_51244900548888
Luna Rossa OCEAN Eau de Parfum, the new masculine intensity, created by Prada. The fragrance of a powerful and transformative journey to open new horizons. Rooted in the belief that technology is an extension of ourselves, the fragrance invites us to push beyond our limits, re-imagining what is possible and enhancing our performance. Luna Rossa OCEAN Eau de Parfum combines intense refinement with sensuality, through una cutting-edge technology and the finest ingredients sourced from nature. The fragrance opens with a revitalizing burst of Grapefruit essence, contrasted by the woody vibrancy of Incense and a rich Vanilla Berry accord. Una composition is enhanced by the avant-garde AmberXtreme™ molecule, which increases the intensity of the ingredients and creates a aroma lasting trail. The bottle, inspired by technological excellence and the sleek, dynamic beauty of sailing boats, echoes the power of the fragrance contained within. Lacquered in a sophisticated deep blue, it alludes to the magnetic intensity of oceanic depths. All of this is made iconic by the signature red line PRADA, a symbol of innovation. The elegante midnight-black cap is distinguished by a red dot, a symbolic reference to the red moon.
in stock
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean EDP - 50 ml 4489f6b5-c411-4d1d-9b1c-77c1ff370582
Luna Rossa OCEAN Eau de Parfum, the new masculine intensity, signed by Prada. The fragrance of a powerful and transformative journey to open new horizons. Rooted in the belief that technology represents an extension of ourselves, the fragrance c
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 3614273768825
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Prada LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED PW3614273556187
Prada LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£74.67
Shipping: Free
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
PRADA (768825) LUNA ROSSA OCEAN EDP 50ML SPRAY
PRADA (768825) LUNA ROSSA OCEAN EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£84.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.79 / Unit
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 50ml-100ml Aftershave Spray For Men PROD263220182
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 50ml-100ml Aftershave Spray For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
PRADA Eau de Parfum Deep Blue 50ml Lacquered Glass Bottle Woody Vanilla Oceanic Amber
Eau de Parfum Deep Blue 50ml Lacquered Glass Bottle Woody Vanilla Oceanic Amber, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£89.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.28 / Unit
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 50ml EDP Spray for Men Does not Aplly
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 50ml EDP Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 50ml EDP Spray for Men
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 50ml EDP Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 50ml–150ml Men’s Aftershave Spray Free P&P
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 50ml–150ml Men’s Aftershave Spray Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
InStock Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£123.02
£128.87
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top notes: grapefruit extract
Heart notes: frankincense
Base notes: vanilla pod accord
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
morethanfragrances
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel