Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £74.99to £160.2821 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Men's Perfume
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top notes: Grapefruit extract
• Heart notes: Frankincense
• Base notes: Vanilla pod accord
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED PROD263220182
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£74.99
£79.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed PROD263220182
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PBVGPSJ-NEW
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean is a captivating fragrance that offers a fresh and energizing take on aquatic scents, designed for the modern man who...
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Mens Luna Rossa Ocean Intense Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size fe8c5435-9043-4478-9432-621cab1d2ee8
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Intense Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£86.08
£89.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Gift set eau de parfum 100 ml and eau de parfum miniature 10 ml - 100 ml shopify_IT_15350225174852_55862441967940
The Luna Rossa Ocean gift set by Prada includes una fragranza Eau de Parfum 100 ml accompanied by a 10 ml miniature, perfect for chi who wish to take freshness everywhere. This exclusive olfactory composition is inspired by the strength and dynamism of the ocean, offering marine and citrus notes that enhance a modern and determined character. Ideal for the contemporary man seeking a refined fragrance, able to enhance any occasion, from day to evening. The EDP formulation guarantees una long-lasting effect on the skin, while the elegante design of the packaging makes it fa a sophisticated and refined gift. An enveloping sensory experience that combines energy and freshness in perfect balance.
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean box set - Eau De Parfum 100 Ml shopify_IT_15075658498372_54695973716292
Treat yourself to a great deal on a gift set of your favorite perfume. The men's perfume set Prada Luna Rossa Ocean will make you doubly happy – both for the splendid packaging and for an extra gift.
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean box set - Eau De Parfum 100 Ml 61ec4e3d-0b31-4ffc-aca9-6b918b6e4261
Treat yourself to a great-value kit of your favorite fragrance. The Prada Luna Rossa Ocean men's perfume kit will make you twice as happy – both for the beautiful packaging and for an extra gift.
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_9979977793816_51271241269528
Luna Rossa OCEAN Eau de Parfum, the new masculine intensity, signed by Prada. The fragrance of a powerful and transformative journey to open new horizons. Rooted in the belief that technology represents an extension of ourselves, the fragrance invites us to push beyond our limits, re-imagining the possible and enhancing our performance. Luna Rossa OCEAN Eau de Parfum combines intense refinement with sensuality, through una cutting-edge technology and the finest ingredients from nature. The fragrance opens with a refreshing explosion of Grapefruit essence, contrasted by the woody vibrancy of Frankincense and a rich accord of Vanilla berries. Una composition enhanced by the avant-garde AmberXtreme™ molecule that increases the intensity of the ingredients and creates a aroma lasting scent. The bottle, inspired by technological excellence and the sleek, dynamic beauty of sailing boats, echoes the power of the fragrance contained within. Lacquered in a sophisticated deep blue, it alludes to the magnetic intensity of ocean depths. The whole, iconized by the iconic red line PRADA, a symbol of innovation. The elegante night-black cap is marked with a red dot, a symbolic reference to the red moon.
in stock
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean EDP M 100 ml a55b33e5-fcd7-4748-a743-5695cf72146f
Luna Rossa OCEAN Eau de Parfum, the new masculine intensity, by Prada. The fragrance of a powerful and transformative journey to open new horizons. Rooted in the belief that technology represents an extension of ourselves, the fragrance c
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
PRADA (768832) LUNA ROSSA OCEAN EDP 100ML SPRAY PROD263220182
PRADA (768832) LUNA ROSSA OCEAN EDP 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£92.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.99 / Unit
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED PROD263220182
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New PROD263220182
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£95.01
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean PROD263220182
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£96.80
Shipping: Free
Prada LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 100ml (3.4 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED PROD263220182
Prada LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 100ml (3.4 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum PROD263220182
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£100.87
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean EDP Spray for Men 100ML (BRAND NEW SEALED) PROD263220182
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean EDP Spray for Men 100ML (BRAND NEW SEALED), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£102.99
£108.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray PROD263220182
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK PROD263220182
PRADA LUNA ROSSA OCEAN 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£105.17
Shipping: Free
PRADA Eau de Parfum Spray Deep Blue 100ml Lacquered Glass Bottle Masculine AmberXtreme PROD263220182
Eau de Parfum Spray Deep Blue 100ml Lacquered Glass Bottle Masculine AmberXtreme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£117.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.69 / Unit
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 50ml-100ml Aftershave Spray For Men PROD263220182
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 50ml-100ml Aftershave Spray For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml PROD263220182
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£160.28
£166.13
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top notes: Grapefruit extract
Heart notes: Frankincense
Base notes: Vanilla pod accord
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wrestlingmerchandise2006
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £4.49
fragrance_click
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.08
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel