Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 150 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £73.99to £134.0614 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 150 ml
• Scent note: Fresh
• Top note: Bitter orange, lavender
• Heart note: Clary sage, peppermint
• Base note: Ambrette, ambroxan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Luna Rossa 50ml-150ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray For Men
Prada Luna Rossa 50ml-150ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
PRADA LUNA ROSSA 150ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
PRADA LUNA ROSSA 150ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
Prada - Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 150 ml OPC-PB6PKGV-NEW
Introducing Prada's Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette now available in a generous 150 ml bottle. This captivating fragrance is designed for the modern...
prodImage
£95.82
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa 150ml EDT Spray OPC-P5MYRWD-NEW
Luna Rossa by Prada is a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for men. Luna Rossa was launched in 2012. The nose behind this fragrance is Daniela (Roche)...
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Luna Rossa Mens EDT 150ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10002684#FG
Prada Luna Rossa Mens EDT 150ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Mens EDT 150ml Fragrance 10002684
Prada Luna Rossa Mens EDT 150ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
PRADA LUNA ROSSA FOR MEN 150ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614273478762
PRADA LUNA ROSSA FOR MEN 150ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 150ml Spray Authentic Brand New Boxed & Sealed DAVID111011
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 150ml Spray Authentic Brand New Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Pour Homme 150ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New DAVID111011
Prada Luna Rossa Pour Homme 150ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette DAVID111011
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£98.33
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Men DAVID111011
Prada Luna Rossa Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£100.32
Shipping: Free
Prada LUNA ROSSA 150ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED DAVID111011
Prada LUNA ROSSA 150ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£105.50
Shipping: Free
PRADA LUNA ROSSA EDT 150ML SPRAY DAVID111011
PRADA LUNA ROSSA EDT 150ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.99 / Unit
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette Spray, 5 Fluid Ounce (150ml) OPC-PGG9CRK-NEW
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette Spray, 5 Fluid Ounce (150ml)
prodImage
£134.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fresh
Top note: Bitter orange, lavender
Heart note: Clary sage, peppermint
Base note: Ambrette, ambroxan
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
raeboutique16
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
directbeautystore
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel