Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Aromatic
• Top note: Bitter orange, lavender
• Heart note: Clary sage, peppermint
• Base note: Ambrette, ambroxan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PRADA Luna Rossa for Men 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray * READ* 23228
PRADA Luna Rossa for Men 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray * READ*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.16
£55.61
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray - Brand New
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(3.4 oz) Prada Luna Rossa Eau De Toilette Spray By Prada OPC-PBBFQ9P-NEW
Prada Luna Rossa Cologne by Prada, Daniela roche andrier created this 2012 in collaboration with the house of prada. This aromatic scent is infused...
prodImage
£70.75
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Men's OPC-P5MYRZM-NEW
Prada presents a new men's fragrance in September 2012, named after the sailboat and the crew "Luna Roja" or Luna Rossa, which...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Mens Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him - Orange - One Size 179bfff0-931e-4509-9027-5ebfbffc6d0f
Prada Luna Rossa was launched in 2012 and is a refreshing herbal scent that is elegant and masculine. It opens with orange and lavender which are complimented by further herbal notes that include mint and sage. This is rounded off by a luxurious base of musk and ambergris which gives the fragrance a deep warmth.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.99
£80.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Men's Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette in Misc | Size: 100ml YDD06848-247-230
Prada Luna Rossa is a masculine fragrance that reinterprets traditional ingredients with agility. Scent The backbone of the fragrance is Lavender- an unmistakable natural ingredient in perfumery- teamed with a bitter freshness of Orange essence, resulting in a fresh and invigorating scent. Aromatic Clary Sage and Spearmint Nanah Essences channel the spirit of vast open spaces and rugged, natural elements, richly nuanced and sublime. Ambroxan and Ambrette Absolute create a woody, ambery signature - the dynamic paradox of synthetic and natural ingredients which brings a warm sensuality: refined, dignified and timeless. Blended by Daniela Andrier, Prada Luna Rossa is a fragrance without compromise that reinterprets traditional ingredients with a innovative mood. A unique interpretation of lavender, the heart note, with a masculine and fresh appeal. - Fragrance Family: Citrus, Aromatic - Top Notes: Lavender, Bitter Orange - Heart Notes: Clary Sage, Spearmint - Base Notes: Amberette, Ambroxan | Prada Men's Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette in Misc | Size: 100ml
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa EDT M 100 ml
Prada Luna Rossa EDT 100 ml a sophisticated and dynamic masculine fragrance, perfect for the modern and bold man. Characterized by a fresh and vibrant blend of citrus, lavender and mint, this Eau de Toilette releases energy and vitality from the first notes. The aromatic heart is enriched with musky accents and woody notes, giving depth and persistence to the perfume. Ideal for those seeking a balance between elegance and sportiness, Luna Rossa evokes feelings of freedom and determination, making it suitable for both everyday use and special occasions. The bottle with a minimalist and refined design reflects the quality and exclusivity of the brand Prada, offering a unique and engaging olfactory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_8961560346948_48228985340228
Description | Created by Daniela Andrier, the Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette perfume by Prada And una fragrance without half measures that manages to interpret a traditional ingredient in una new and innovative way: lavender, the heart note of the perfume. In the Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette perfume by Prada, Lavender becomes extremely fresh and perfect for expressing masculine contemporaneity. Una men's fragrances Prada fresh and cool masculine, for day and night tempo free. A perfume that represents the sporting expression of the world Prada, for a man who knows no limits. | | Ingredients | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Created by Daniela Andrier, the Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette perfume by Prada And una fragrance without half measures that manages to interpret a traditional ingredient in una new and innovative way: lavender, the heart note of the perfume. In the Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette perfume by Prada, Lavender becomes extremely fresh and perfect for expressing masculine contemporaneity. Una men's fragrances Prada fresh and cool masculine, for day and night tempo free. A perfume that represents the sporting expression of the world Prada, for a man who knows no limits.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa 100 ml Men's Eau de Toilette a4711abf-2047-400c-9696-fd271b952a4e
Prada Luna Rossa — Men's Eau de Toilette Fresh, resolute aromatic, Luna Rossa conveys energy. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: lavender, bitter orange, mint Heart notes: clary sage, lavender, spices Base notes: ambroxan, amber notes Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for The man who chooses dynamic fragrances for everyday wear.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
PRADA LUNA ROSSA FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614273478755
PRADA LUNA ROSSA FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New 23228
Prada Luna Rossa 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£85.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.36 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Aromatic
Top note: Bitter orange, lavender
Heart note: Clary sage, peppermint
Base note: Ambrette, ambroxan
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
buyge_0
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: £3.45
kissandmakeup12311
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel