Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Prada
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Fragrance notes: bergamot, angelica, amber, coumarin, patchouli
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml | READ DESCRIPTION
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml | READ DESCRIPTION, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.99
£56.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Black 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PQKPZR-NEW
Prada Luna Rossa Black comes on as an assertive and sophisticated fragrance that encapsulates the urban and futuristic aspects of the Prada brand.

£85.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Mens Luna Rossa Black Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size 041c4de8-0878-49e7-8716-f09e59516d07
Prada Luna Rossa Black Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£87.63
£90.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Luna Rossa Black 100ml EDP-S - Multi 3739245
Luna Rossa Black by Prada is an Amber Woody fragrance for men. A magnetic, alluring fragrance, echoing the spirit of modern exploration and adventure. The top note of this scent experience starts with an exhilarating blast of refreshing Bergamot. It gently paves the way for the enticing, herbaceous middle notes of Angelica and Patchouli, which lend a multifaceted, warm character to the perfume. The olfactory journey finishes with an enigmatic, strong base made of Coumarin, Amber and Musk. The depth and richness of these notes provide a mysterious and masculine finishing touch, that lingers on the skin for hours. Ideal for both day and evening wear, Luna Rossa Black is for the daring, ambitious man who's not afraid to be himself. The aroma carries a feeling of sophistication and has an innate ability to draw people in, making it the perfect statementmaking fragrance for the man of the modern era. Fragrance NotesTop notes BergamotMiddle notes Angelica and PatchouliBase notes Coumarin, Amber and Musk

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Black 100ml EDP & 10ml Travel Spray Gift Set OPC-PJJX5VZ-NEW
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum Size: 100ml Eau de Parfum + 10ml Travel Spray Prada Luna Rossa Black is a bold, sensual fragrance inspired by...

£92.90
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Black Men Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml 0794812
Step into a world of intrigue with Prada Luna Rossa Black Men Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, where amber woody notes blend seamlessly for a magnetic presence that commands attention and confidence, perfect for the modern explorer who enjoys adventure and sophistication in every moment. You'll experience an alluring mix of bergamot, angelica, patchouli, amber, coumarin and musk, creating a mysterious yet masculine scent that lingers beautifully from day to evening, ensuring you always make a lasting impression.

£98.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£80.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Him 8435137782949
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£82.08
Shipping: Free
PRADA LUNA ROSSA BLACK 100ML EDP SPRAY + 10ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW GIFT SET 2025 3614274642049
PRADA LUNA ROSSA BLACK 100ML EDP SPRAY + 10ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW GIFT SET 2025, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£89.99
Shipping: Free
PRADA LUNA ROSSA BLACK FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
PRADA LUNA ROSSA BLACK FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£90.89
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Black Homme - 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray
Prada Luna Rossa Black Homme - 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£90.90
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Perfume 10014536-SG
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£93.90
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance ORO-10014536-SG
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£93.90
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Black 8435137782970
Prada Luna Rossa Black, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£94.16
Shipping: Free
PRADA LUNA ROSSA BLACK 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
PRADA LUNA ROSSA BLACK 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£97.31
Shipping: Free
Prada LUNA ROSSA BLACK 100ml (3.4 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Prada LUNA ROSSA BLACK 100ml (3.4 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£97.50
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum 100ml
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£98.43
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Black Mens EDP 100ml Fragrance 10014536
Prada Luna Rossa Black Mens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£99.49
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Black Mens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10014536#FG
Prada Luna Rossa Black Mens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£99.49
Shipping: Free
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum EDP
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£100.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: bergamot, angelica, amber, coumarin, patchouli |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Luna Rossa Black Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price