Prada L'Homme Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Tonka bean
• Base note: Iris, patchouli, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada L'Homme Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prada Men's L'Homme Intense Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 100ml YDD06863-247-230
Discover Prada L'Homme Intense Eau de Parfum, a sophisticated, powerful and masculine fragrance. L'Homme Prada Intense combines classic, traditional ingredients, with a touch of contemporary. A richer, more intense interpretation of the L'Homme classic for a charismatic and determined man. Notes of aromatic cardamon combined with the woody hues of patchouli create a distinctive and powerful sensuality. The warm amber base brings a long lasting, addictive masculinity. L'Homme Prada Intense, is a sensual, luxury male fragrance, with a sophisticated and captivating allure. The perfect gift for a loved one, or signature fragrance for yourself. Notes: - Cardamon - Patchouli - Amber Accord DIRECTIONS Spritz this fragrance onto the pulse points (wrists, behind ears and on the neck) from a short distance. | Prada Men's L'Homme Intense Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 100ml
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Prada L 'Homme Prada Intense Eau de Parfum - 100ml | Men's Aftershave OPC-P5K6BMJ-NEW
Classic and modern masculinity combine to form the powerful, seductive and complex L'Homme Prada Intense. A Prada aftershave suitable for all...
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
Prada Mens L'homme Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml - One Size 295fa8e1-7fd2-4251-87ea-2bbb20e8b774
Prada LHomme Intense by Prada is an oriental woody fragrance for men. Top note iris. Middle notes patchouli amber. Base notes leather tonka bean sandalwood. Prada LHomme Intense was launched in 2017.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.89
£103.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Prada L'Homme Intense EDP M 100 ml
Una men's fragrance elegante is refined, intensely Prada. A scent composed of contrasts and combinations, making it sensual and light at the tempo same time. Una an appealing and modern fragrance with amber and sophisticated notes. The design of the bottle unmistakably refers to the codes of fashion Prada. A bottle with a semi-circular shape and characterized by the fashion house's logo, covered with saffiano effect leather.
in stock
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Prada L'Homme Intense EDP - 100ml shopify_IT_9594715013444_49320908751172
Description | Una men's fragrance elegante and refined, intensely Prada. A perfume composed of contrasts and combinations, which make it sensual and light to the touch. tempo same. Una A captivating and modern fragrance with sophisticated amber notes. The bottle's design unmistakably references fashion codes. Prada. A semicircular bottle featuring the fashion house's logo, covered in saffiano leather. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Una men's fragrance elegante and refined, intensely Prada. A perfume composed of contrasts and combinations, which make it sensual and light to the touch. tempo same. Una A captivating and modern fragrance with sophisticated amber notes. The bottle's design unmistakably references fashion codes. Prada. A semi-circular bottle featuring the fashion house's logo, covered in saffiano leather.
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Prada L'Homme Intense 100 ml Eau de Parfum for Men 3f0bca0c-22f5-4b87-b611-5c2d9b1f8fcf
Prada L' Intense — Eau de Parfum Men L' Intense: a deep amber fragrance for men. Warm magnetism. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: neroli, black pepper, bergamot Heart notes: iris, geranium, amber notes Base notes: patchouli, amber, vanilla, musk, cedarwood Olfactory family Ambery. Ideal for For the man who loves an intense, enveloping amber scent for a sophisticated look.
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Tonka bean
Base note: Iris, patchouli, amber
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada L'Homme Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.89
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel