Prada L'Homme Eau de Toilette 150 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 150 ml
• Scent note: Woody
• Top note: Pepper, Violet, Cedar
• Heart note: Patchouli, Neroli, Rose Geranium
• Base note: Iris, Amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada L'Homme Eau de Toilette 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prada L'Homme Eau De Toilette 150ml Spray Men's, New&Sealed, Check Description 17293
Prada L'Homme Eau De Toilette 150ml Spray Men's, New&Sealed, Check Description, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Men's L'Homme Eau de Toilette in Misc | Size: 150ml YDD06861-247-232
Yves Saint Laurent L'Homme Eau de Toilette is an urban fragrance- Complex and charismatic, powered by woody, floral and spicy accords. Scent - Fragrance Family: Woody - Top Notes: Bergamot, Cedarwood - Heart Notes: Violet Leaves, Basil Flowers, White Pepper - Base Notes: Sandalwood, Virginia Cedarwood and Haitian Vetiver | Prada Men's L'Homme Eau de Toilette in Misc | Size: 150ml
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Prada L'Homme De Prada EDT Spray 150ml OPC-P59CV52-NEW
L'Homme Prada is a fragrance of pairs, of doubles, a juxtaposition of layers. All the classic codes of the men's fougère are...
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
PRADA L'HOMME 150ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 17293
PRADA L'HOMME 150ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
L 'Homme Prada Intense - Eau de Toilette - 150ml OPC-P5K6BRP-NEW
prodImage
£149.99
£157.97
Shipping: £7.98
with shipping: £7.98
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Woody
Top note: Pepper, Violet, Cedar
Heart note: Patchouli, Neroli, Rose Geranium
Base note: Iris, Amber
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada L'Homme Eau de Toilette 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

471 Reviews

Latest
Perfect Father’s Day Gift !
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/08/2022
|
I got this for my dad for Father’s Day this year he loves it and now wants me to find a bigger bottle …
This was a great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/08/2022
|
This scent works for me, and yes the women love it
Clean smell!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/07/2022
|
I like that it smells really clean and has a soapy scent to it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/07/2022
|
My grandson loves this product but it is hard to find The delivery was quick and perfectly packaged
Love this cologne :) Smells amazing and fresh!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/07/2022
|
Bought mine from Ulta but wanted to leave a review for y’all! I sprayed this a bunch after discovering that these types of fresh scents don’t last long under the heat sometimes and the projection of this cologne isn’t too loud...View More which i love. People have to get close to me to smell it and when i’m sweating from probably just standing around, not having to worry about my smell at all is a blessing. Not as strong and powdery as Prada Amber but it smells more sophisticated and you can layer yourView Less
With reviews from

Prada L'Homme Eau de Toilette 150 ml Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 471 reviews
5
375
4
32
3
18
2
14
1
32
shamel_ranya
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel