Prada L'Homme Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Woody
• Top note: Pepper, Violet, Cedar
• Heart note: Patchouli, Neroli, Rose geranium
• Base note: Iris, Amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada L'Homme Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Men's L'Homme Eau de Toilette in Misc | Size: 100ml YDD06861-247-230
Yves Saint Laurent L'Homme Eau de Toilette is an urban fragrance- Complex and charismatic, powered by woody, floral and spicy accords. Scent - Fragrance Family: Woody - Top Notes: Bergamot, Cedarwood - Heart Notes: Violet Leaves, Basil Flowers, White Pepper - Base Notes: Sandalwood, Virginia Cedarwood and Haitian Vetiver | Prada Men's L'Homme Eau de Toilette in Misc | Size: 100ml
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Prada L'Homme Prada 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New 8435137749607
Prada L'Homme Prada 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£73.38
Shipping: Free
Prada L'Homme De Prada 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PQKNTS-NEW
L'Homme Prada is a fragrance of pairs, of doubles, a juxtaposition of layers. All the classic codes of the men's fougère are...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
L'homme Prada by Prada Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml/3.4 oz OPC-PQKPHH-NEW
L'Homme Prada L'eau by Prada Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
prodImage
£77.37
Shipping: Free
Prada Prada L'Homme EDT M 100 ml
LHomme by Prada is built around the combination of the two most representative ingredients of the Maison: iris and amber, for the first time brought together in una men's fragrance Prada. They are layered over the classic ingredients of men's perfumery.
in stock
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Prada L'Homme Men 100 ml — Eau de Toilette
Prada L´ — Men’s Eau de Toilette Modern and elegant amber, Prada L'Uomo expresses minimalist charm. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: neroli, pepper, cardamom Heart notes: iris, geranium, lily of the valley Base notes: amber, patchouli, cedar, musk Olfactory family Amber. Ideal for A sophisticated man seeking an essential and distinctive fragrance.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Woody
Top note: Pepper, Violet, Cedar
Heart note: Patchouli, Neroli, Rose geranium
Base note: Iris, Amber
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada L'Homme Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

241 Reviews

Latest
A perfect gift for a mother
Autor: Cristian
|
05/09/2021
|
Gor this perfume for my mother as it was her birthday, she is really happy with the way this perfume smells and therefore I'm satisfied as well.
not long lasting
Autor: Amazon Customer
|
06/07/2021
|
Smells very nice and refreshing. However, it does not have a strong smell nor does it last long. 4 hours in and you have to legit put your nose on your sleeve to smell it.
Came with a huge piece of glass broken and spray nozzle off. Can't return it either
Autor: Amy Hayes
|
17/06/2021
|
Smells awesome but bottle came with a piece of glass chipped off the bottom.
Delicious light scent.
Autor: Amazon Customer
|
04/06/2021
|
Thanks for the prompt shipment!
Is NOT a fake
Autor: Jeff Mejia
|
02/06/2021
|
All good with the timing and perfume, great experience
With reviews from

Prada L'Homme Eau de Toilette 100 ml Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 241 reviews
5
179
4
24
3
9
2
10
1
19
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£73.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel