Prada Les Infusions d'Ylang Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Contents: 100 ml
• Reinterpretation of classic perfume techniques
• Top note: Bergamot, Cardamom; Heart note: Ylang Ylang; Base note: Sandalwood
• Part of the "Les Infusions" fragrance family
• Classic bottle with clean lines, yellow details
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Les Infusions d'Ylang Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Infusion D'Ylang EDP W 100 ml
Infusion d`Ylang Eau de Parfum: encapsulates the radiant personality of ylang in una floral-woody fragrance. The radiant ylang is immersed in una exclusive solution of musks and citrus that recreates the enveloping scent of skin, allowing the personality of the ingredient to blend with your own, becoming una second skin. The bottle, in una yellow tones, evokes the fusion of the signature ingredient of the fragrance. The bright yellow cap in iconic Saffiano symbolizes ylang and the luminosity of the fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Infusion D'Ylang 100 ml Women's Eau de Parfum
Prada Infusion D'Ylang W — Eau de Parfum Women Exotic floral, Infusion D'Ylang embraces gently. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, neroli Heart notes: ylang-ylang, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: white musk, cedarwood, woody notes Olfactory family Fiorita / Floral. Ideal for The woman who loves floral fragrances for special occasions.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Les Infusions De Prada Infusion D'ylang 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PBX6NBH-NEW
Prada Les Infusions De Prada Infusion D'Ylang is a fragrance that exudes tropical elegance and floral sophistication. This scent is part of the...
prodImage
£122.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Reinterpretation of classic perfume techniques
Top note: Bergamot, Cardamom; Heart note: Ylang Ylang; Base note: Sandalwood
Part of the "Les Infusions" fragrance family
Classic bottle with clean lines, yellow details
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Les Infusions d'Ylang Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel