Prada Les Infusions de Gingembre Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £82.99to £220.008 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Fragrance Notes: Green Mandarin, Ginger, Geranium, Vetiver
• Fragrance Family: Citrus, Woody
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Les Infusions de Gingembre Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRADA MILANO INFUSION DE GINGEMBRE 100ml EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR HER *SALE*
PRADA MILANO INFUSION DE GINGEMBRE 100ml EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR HER *SALE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Infusion de Gingembre 100ml Eau de Parfum
Prada Infusion de Gingembre 100ml Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Prada Les Infusions Gingembre Infusion EDP Spray 100 ml Unisex OPC-PFX55RT-NEW
Discover the 100% original PRADA products. GINGEMBRE INFUSION edp spray 100 ml Gender: Unisex  |  Line Name: LES INFUSIONS DE PRADA...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Infusions: Ginger Infusion - Eau De Parfum 100 ml shopify_IT_9978803126552_51244904317208
Infusion de Gingembre Eau de Parfum encapsulates the lively personality of ginger in a una woody and citrusy fragrance. The ginger is immersed in a una unique blend of musks and citrus that recreates the enveloping scent of skin, allowing its vibrant personality to merge with you. Les Infusions are fragrances like a una second skin that immediately adapt to you and make you feel like yourself. The luxurious bottle of Infusion de Gingembre is highlighted in a una yellow hue, evoking the fusion of the fragrance's signature ingredient. The light yellow cap in the iconic Saffiano symbolizes ginger and the vibrancy of the fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Infusion De Gingembre Eau De Parfum Spray 30 Ml 9c964dc6-b0ed-4aed-a829-15b2e524e019
The lively temperament of ginger aroma | Let everyday moments come to life with the energetic essence of ginger. The unisex eau de parfum Prada Les Infusions Gingembre is an aromatic citrus fragrance that blends immediately with chi wear it like a second skin. Playful notes of ginger and mandarin blend into one harmony. On a musky base, together they create a charming and lively fragrance composition that will become your second nature.
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Infusion de Gingembre 100ml Eau de Parfum
Prada Infusion de Gingembre 100ml Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Les Infusions de Prada Gingembre Eau de Parfum, 100ml NEW & SEALED 3614273991827
Prada Les Infusions de Prada Gingembre Eau de Parfum, 100ml NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.00 / Unit
Prada Infusion de Gingembre 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray
Prada Infusion de Gingembre 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Notes: Green Mandarin, Ginger, Geranium, Vetiver
Fragrance Family: Citrus, Woody

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Les Infusions de Gingembre Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
justbeautiful4u
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
cardak1958
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel