Prada Les Infusions de Figue Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance Note: Fruity, Floral
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Les Infusions de Figue Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Infusion de Figue Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - Luxury Women's Fragrance
Prada Infusion de Figue Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - Luxury Women's Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Infusion De Figue Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 3614273906678
Prada Infusion De Figue Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£83.89
Shipping: Free
Prada - Infusion de Figue EDP 100ml OPC-PDY8XHZ-NEW
Prada-InfusiondeFigueEDP100mlStandardpackage.Forwomen.
prodImage
£86.98
Shipping: Free
Prada Fig Infusion – Eau De Parfum 100 Ml
Infusion de Figue Eau de Parfum: the vibrant personality of fig in una woody fragrance verde. The vibrant accord of fig is immersed in una exclusive solution of musks and citrus that recreates the enveloping scent of skin, allowing the personality of the ingredient to blend with your own, becoming una a second skin. The bottle, made in una shades of purple, evokes the fusion of the key ingredient of the fragrance. The bright purple cap in iconic Saffiano symbolizes the fig and the liveliness of the fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Infusion De Figue 100 ml Women's Eau de Parfum 61ac6818-f3cd-4778-93b8-f796305dbd22
Prada Infusion De Figue W — Eau de Parfum for Women Delicately fruity, Infusion Di Fico captures freshness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, fig leaf, almond Heart notes: fig, fig sap, lotus flowers, green notes Base notes: cedarwood, white musk, woody notes, amber Olfactory family Fruttata. Ideal for The woman who loves light fragrances for a serene day.
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance Note: Fruity, Floral

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Les Infusions de Figue Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
home-folk
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£83.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel