Prada Les Infusion d'Amande Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
Prada Les Infusion d'Amande Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £69.95to £114.495 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Mandarin, Bitter almond
• Heart note: Star anise, Heliotrope
• Base note: Tonka beans, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Prada Les Infusion d'Amande Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Infusion d'Amande Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - Luxury Women's Fragrance
Prada Infusion d'Amande Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - Luxury Women's Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.95
£73.60
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Prada Les Infusions De Prada Infusion D' Amande 100ml edp boxed
Prada Les Infusions De Prada Infusion D' Amande 100ml edp boxed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Unisex Infusion d'Amande Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - One Size e3b74976-4127-4d9e-81a2-7cd8b55312a2
Les Infusions De Prada Amande is a gender neutral amber vanilla fragrance, which was created by Daniela (Roche) Andrier and launched in 2015 by Prada as a continuation of their successful "Infusion" collection. The fragrance contains notes of Bitter Almond, Heliotrope, Tonka Bean, Musk and Anise. The notes combine to create a scent that is soft, sweet, clean and delicate, with the Almond note being the most notable one. The fragrance is great for year round wear, fresh and very easy to wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.49
£117.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Prada Infusion d'Amande Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - Luxury Women's Fragrance
Prada Infusion d'Amande Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - Luxury Women's Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Les Infusions De Amande - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED
Prada Les Infusions De Amande - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mandarin, Bitter almond
Heart note: Star anise, Heliotrope
Base note: Tonka beans, Musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Prada Les Infusion d'Amande Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel