Prada La Femme Intense Eau de Parfum 35 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £38.90to £69.996 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 35 ml
• Top note: Jasmin Sambac, Orange blossom
• Heart note: Tuberose Absolute, Iris
• Base note: Patchouli, Amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada La Femme Intense Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Femme Prada Milano Intense Eau The Parfum 35ml Women Sealed
La Femme Prada Milano Intense Eau The Parfum 35ml Women Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Prada La Femme Intense EDP Spray 35ml Woman Perfume
Prada La Femme Intense EDP Spray 35ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
Prada La Femme Intense 35ml EDP Spray OPC-P5K6BTV-NEW
Prada La Femme Intense 35ml EDP Spray Step into unapologetic femininity with Prada La Femme Intense â" a bold, opulent fragrance for...
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada La Femme Intense Eau de Parfum - 35ml | Boxed & Sealed | 2020 Batch
Prada La Femme Intense Eau de Parfum - 35ml | Boxed & Sealed | 2020 Batch, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.00
£52.19
Shipping: £4.19
with shipping: £4.19
Prada La Femme Intense 8435137764433
Prada La Femme Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Prada La Femme Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml-100ml Fragrance For Women
Prada La Femme Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml-100ml Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Jasmin Sambac, Orange blossom
Heart note: Tuberose Absolute, Iris
Base note: Patchouli, Amber
Contents
35 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada La Femme Intense Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staybeauty69
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
perfumewholesale
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
thefragrancearchive
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £4.19
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel